» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Secrets of Shotokan Karate used book

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate

by Robin L. Rielly other copies of this book

price: $4.94

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Tuttle Publishing ISBN-13: 9780804832298 ISBN: 0804832293

Description: Good. Purchasing this item supports Pierce County libraries. Thriftbooks and PCL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Secrets of Shotokan Karate used book

Secrets of Shotokan Karate

by Rielly, Robin L other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from NS, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780804832298 ISBN: 0804832293

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Light curl to cover and book corners. Notation on back of front cover. Clean and unmarked text, NO creasing to spine, tight binding. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 244 p. Contains: Illustrations. Secrets Of....Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R. Dale Elliott, NS, CANADA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate used book

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate

by Robin L. Rielly other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780804832298 ISBN: 0804832293

Description: ISBN 0804832293. Trade paperback in near fine condition. Later printing. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tacoma Book Center, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate new book

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate

by Robin L. Rielly other copies of this book

price: $14.43

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780804832298 ISBN: 0804832293

Description: New. Next working day dispatch from the UK. Please contact us with any queries. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Orbiting Books, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate used book

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate

by Rielly, Robin L. other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Tuttle Publishing ISBN-13: 9780804832298 ISBN: 0804832293

Description: Very Good. 0804832293 Binding is SOFTCOVER. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Copperfield's Rare Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate used book

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate

by Rielly, Robin L. other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Tuttle Publishing ISBN-13: 9780804832298 ISBN: 0804832293

Description: Very Good. 0804832293 Binding is SOFTCOVER. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Copperfield's Rare Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate used book

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate

by Rielly, Robin L. other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Tuttle Publishing ISBN-13: 9780804832298 ISBN: 0804832293

Description: Very Good. 0804832293 Binding is SOFTCOVER. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Copperfield's Rare Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Secrets of Shotokan Karate used book

Secrets of Shotokan Karate

by Rielly, Robin L. other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780804832298 ISBN: 0804832293

Description: Like New. Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, MN, USA

Reliability: High

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate used book

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate

by Rielly, Robin L. other copies of this book

price: $13.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Tuttle Publishing ISBN-13: 9780804832298 ISBN: 0804832293

Description: Very Good. 0804832293 Binding is SOFTCOVER. Light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Copperfield's Rare Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate used book

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate

by Robin L. Rielly other copies of this book

price: $14.32

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

ISBN-13: 9780804832298 ISBN: 0804832293

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOK LOGIC UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate (Secrets of...) used book

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate (Secrets of...)

by Rielly, Robin L other copies of this book

price: $14.89

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Tuttle Publishing ISBN-13: 9780804832298 ISBN: 0804832293

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate new book

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate

by Rielly, Robin L other copies of this book

price: $17.77

Ships from OXFORDSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tuttle Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780804832298 ISBN: 0804832293

Description: Bargain Price New Book. SubTitle/Content: 2000. 246pp. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The Inner Bookshop, OXFORDSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate used book

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate

by Rielly, Robin other copies of this book

price: $17.86

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780804832298 ISBN: 0804832293

Description: 256pp. Soft covers. Illustrated. A fine copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Magis Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate new book

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate

by Rielly, Robin other copies of this book

price: $18.19

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780804832298 ISBN: 0804832293

Description: 256pp. Soft covers. Illustrated. A New copy. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Magis Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate (Secrets of...) used book

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate (Secrets of...)

by Rielly, Robin L other copies of this book

price: $19.49

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Tuttle Publishing ISBN-13: 9780804832298 ISBN: 0804832293

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Secrets of Shotokan Karate new book

Secrets of Shotokan Karate

by Rielly, Robin L other copies of this book

price: $24.95

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780804832298 ISBN: 0804832293

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 244 p. Contains: Illustrations. Secrets Of....Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: HERITAGE BOOKS & MUSIC, IL, USA

Reliability: High

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate used book

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate

by Rielly, Robin L. other copies of this book

price: $29.94

Ships from HANTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Papper Wrappers Publisher: Tuttle, Boston Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780804832298 ISBN: 0804832293

Description: Fine. 0804832293 246pp, illustrated, excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Philip Barrett Books, HANTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate used book

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate

by Robin L. Rielly other copies of this book

price: $44.97

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 2000-03 ISBN-13: 9780804832298 ISBN: 0804832293

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate new book

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate

other copies of this book

price: $51.29

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780804832298 ISBN: 0804832293

Description: New. New, great condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate used book

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate

by Robin L. Rielly other copies of this book

price: $55.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780804832298 ISBN: 0804832293

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate new book

The Secrets of Shotokan Karate

by Robin L. Rielly other copies of this book

price: $61.11

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780804832298 ISBN: 0804832293

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.