» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Margo/Karlyn/Hilary/Paige/Allyson/Erin/S (the Margo Mysteries 1-7)

by Jerry B. Jenkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Moody Publishers Date published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780802443298 ISBN: 080244329X

Description: Good in Good jacket. 284-V Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Margo/Karlyn/Hilary/Paige/Allyson/Erin/S (the Margo Mysteries 1-7)

by Jerry B. Jenkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Publisher: Moody Publishers Date published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780802443298 ISBN: 080244329X

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Margo/Karlyn/Hilary/Paige/Allyson/Erin/S (the Margo Mysteries 1-7)

by Jerry B. Jenkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Moody Publishers Date published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780802443298 ISBN: 080244329X

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Margo/Karlyn/Hilary/Paige/Allyson/Erin/S (the Margo Mysteries 1-7)

by Jerry B. Jenkins other copies of this book

price: $2.98

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Moody Publishers Date published: 1985-06 ISBN-13: 9780802443298 ISBN: 080244329X

Description: Good. Binding is tight and square. This is a very nice hardcover copy. Black dot on bottom of book. We recommend PRIORITY MAIL for even faster delivery! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Margo Mysteries: Books 1-7

by Jenkins, Jerry B. other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Moody Pr Date published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780802443298 ISBN: 080244329X

Description: Good in Good jacket. Size: 5 1/2 x 8 1/2"; Type: Ex-Library Hardcover, Good condition, Ex-library copy with the expected library copy features: library markings, stamps, id tags, card pocket, etc. Other than those of the library, text is free of notes. Binding good. Light wear to boards, light wear to DJ, some rubbing/fading and minor edge tears. Books 1-7 Complete and Unabridged, Margo, Karlyn, Hilary, Paige, Allyson, Erin, and Shannon. Confirmation on all Domestic Orders! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: 11 Giles Bookstore, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Margo Mysteries

by Jenkins, Jerry B other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Moody Publishers Date published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780802443298 ISBN: 080244329X

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: EyePhoneNation, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Margo Mysteries Volume 1 Books 1-7

by Jenkins, Jerry B other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Moody Publishers Date published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780802443298 ISBN: 080244329X

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Ex-library. Hardcover former library book in good condition, dj in plastic cover. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mission Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Margo Mysteries: Books 1-7 used book

Margo Mysteries: Books 1-7

by Jenkins, Jerry B. other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from VT, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Moody Pr, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. Date published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780802443298 ISBN: 080244329X

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. Margo Mysteries: Books 1-7 in one volume. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pinacle Books, VT, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Margo/Karlyn/Hilary/Paige/Allyson/Erin/S (the Margo Mysteries 1-7)

by Jenkins, Jerry B. other copies of this book

price: $34.81

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Moody Publishers Date published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780802443298 ISBN: 080244329X

Description: Good. 080244329X jacket is a bit faded and lightly worn, pages are good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: D. Robson, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

used book

Margo/Karlyn/Hilary/Paige/Allyson/Erin/S (the Margo Mysteries 1-7)

by Jerry B. Jenkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Publisher: Moody Publishers Date published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780802443298 ISBN: 080244329X

Description: Very Good. No dust cover, volume 1 Used-Very Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Econgo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Margo Mysteries: Books 1-7

by Jenkins, Jerry B. other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from IL, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Moody Press, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. Date published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780802443298 ISBN: 080244329X

Description: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Slight Wear. 8 3/4" NOT a remainder or an ex library book. Name on inside front cover, clean interior pages. Dust jacket has 1/2" tears on edges, no price on endflap. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dorothy Meyer-Bookseller, IL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Margo/Karlyn/Hilary/Paige/Allyson/Erin/S (the Margo Mysteries 1-7)

by Jerry B. Jenkins other copies of this book

price: $46.41

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Moody Publishers Date published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780802443298 ISBN: 080244329X

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Margo/Karlyn/Hilary/Paige/Allyson/Erin/S (the Margo Mysteries 1-7)

by Jerry B. Jenkins other copies of this book

price: $55.21

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Moody Publishers Date published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780802443298 ISBN: 080244329X

Description: Very good. Great customer service. You will be happy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: booklab, NY, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Margo Mysteries

by Jenkins, Jerry B other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Moody Press, Chicago Date published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780802443298 ISBN: 080244329X

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wildwood Farm Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Margo Mysteries: Books 1-7

by Jenkins, Jerry B. other copies of this book

price: $14.00

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Moody Press, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. Date published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780802443298 ISBN: 080244329X

Description: Good in Poor jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: michael story, CA, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Margo Mysteries: Books 1-7

by Jenkins, Jerry B. other copies of this book

price: $18.00

Ships from CA, USA

Edition: Reprint Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Moody Press, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. Date published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780802443298 ISBN: 080244329X

Description: Good in Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: michael story, CA, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.