» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Chrysler Caravan, Voyager, and Town & Country, 1984-95 used book

Chrysler Caravan, Voyager, and Town & Country, 1984-95

by Chilton Book Company, And Chilton's Automotives other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: W.G. Nichols Date Published: 11/1996 ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 640 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 used book

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95

by Chilton Book Company, and Chilton's Automotives Editorial, and Chilton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Haynes Manuals Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 640 p. Contains: Illustrations. Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manuals. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual) used book

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual)

by The Nichols/Chilton Editors other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Haynes Manuals, Inc Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: Acceptable. Former Library Book, usual stamps and stickers. Copy has much wear. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Books For The Future, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual) used book

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual)

by The Nichols/Chilton Editors other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Haynes Manuals, Inc ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual) used book

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual)

by The Nichols/Chilton Editors other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Haynes Manuals, Inc ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual) used book

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual)

by The Nichols/Chilton Editors other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Haynes Manuals, Inc Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chrysler Caravan, Voyager, and Town & Country, 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual) used book

Chrysler Caravan, Voyager, and Town & Country, 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual)

by Chilton other copies of this book

price: $2.25

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Delmar Cengage Learning Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Neil Lu, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chrysler Caravan, Voyager, and Town & Country, 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual) used book

Chrysler Caravan, Voyager, and Town & Country, 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual)

by Chilton other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Delmar Cengage Learning Date Published: 1996-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: Great Condition. Softcover, Great Condition, clean/unmarked, tight binding, some edge/cover wear, from a private collection. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Cambridge1, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual) used book

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual)

by The Nichols/Chilton Editors other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Haynes Manuals, Inc Date Published: 11/25/1996 ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: Excellent Conditon. Excellent Condition, clean/unmarked tight binding, minor edge/cover wear, from a private collection. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cambridge1, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual) used book

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual)

by The Nichols/Chilton Editors other copies of this book

price: $4.63

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Subsequent Binding: Paperback Publisher: Haynes Manuals, Inc. Date Published: 11/25/1996 ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: Fine. 0801987962 wear on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbrothers, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual) used book

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual)

by The Nichols/Chilton Editors other copies of this book

price: $4.70

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Haynes Manuals, Inc. ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: Fine. 0801987962 Book may show light wear. Fast shipping! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual) used book

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual)

by The Nichols/Chilton Editors other copies of this book

price: $4.96

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Haynes Manuals, Inc Date Published: 1996-11-25 ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: Very Good. Large Paperback in great condition with light shelf wear. Text appears unmarked. No ownership markings. No spine creases. _ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bodara Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual) used book

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual)

by The Nichols/Chilton Editors other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Haynes Manuals, Inc. ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: Fair. 0801987962 heavily used, some smudges, usable copy ~**~ PROCEEDS BENEFIT DISABLED VETERANS ~**~, ** INTL BUYER-additional postage may be required ** INTL BUYER-additional postage may be required. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Off The Cuff Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual) used book

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual)

by The Nichols/Chilton Editors other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Haynes Manuals, Inc Date Published: 1996-11-25 ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: The pages are discolored from si in Slight wear on the book. jacket. Many of our books come from libraries & sellers. There may be a black mark erasing the name. We offer a monthly book review for our customers. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Unique N Unusual, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Chrysler Caravan, Voyager, and Town & Country, 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual) used book

Chrysler Caravan, Voyager, and Town & Country, 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual)

by Chilton other copies of this book

price: $6.70

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Delmar Cengage Learning Date Published: 1996-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: Very Good. Hardcover book in very good condition, clean and tightly bound. Ships next business day from Oklahoma. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Abbyz Attic, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Chilton's Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 Repair Manual used book

Chilton's Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 Repair Manual

by Chrysler other copies of this book

price: $9.50

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Chilton Book Co, West Chester, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: Very Good. Soft Cover-VG-Book is clean-Illustrated-index. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: captnbook, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 Repair Manual used book

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 Repair Manual

by Chilton Book Company, and Chilton's Automotives Editorial, and Chilton other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: W. G. Nichols, Inc. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 640 p. Contains: Illustrations. Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manuals. Audience: General/trade. Amateurs' manuals; Automotive; Caravan van; Chrysler Town and Country automobile; Maintenance and repair; Non-Fiction; Repair & Maintenance; Technical & Manufacturing Industries & Trades; Technology; Transportation; Voyager van. Book is in very good and clean condition inside. Cover shows minor wear read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: L. M. Ashby, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Chrysler Caravan/Voyager/ Town & Country 1984-95 Repair Manual, Chilton's Repair Manual used book

Chrysler Caravan/Voyager/ Town & Country 1984-95 Repair Manual, Chilton's Repair Manual

by Chilton Automotive Editorial Staff other copies of this book

price: $14.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Radnor, Pennsylvania: Chilton, 1996 ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: Quarto, softcover, Near fine in grey pictorial wraps. Giftable. Technical guide to automotive repair, with many facts, figures, and diagrams. Covers all US and Canadian models of Chrysler Town & country, Dodge caravan, grand caravan, Plymouth voyager and grand voyager. Wiring and vacuum diagrams. Ten sections. About 500 pp. Part 20300. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookwitch, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chrysler Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 Repair Manual. (8155) 20300 used book

Chrysler Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 Repair Manual. (8155) 20300

by Chilton other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: W.G. Nichols Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: Book (8155) 20300. Binding tight. Text very good. No notes, underlining, highlighting. Paperback in very good condition. 1995. ISBN: 0801987962. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lawrence's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chilton's Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 Repair Manual used book

Chilton's Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 Repair Manual

by Chilton Automotive Editorial Staff other copies of this book

price: $15.65

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Edition or Printing Not Stated Binding: Softcover Publisher: Chilton Book Company, West Chester, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 11 X 8. Pages are tight, bright, and clean, edges browning. Binding very firm and straight. Page edges and corners unworn. No conspicuous wear. Copiously illustrated with B/W photos, schematic instructional drawings. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Charles E. Peck, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Chrysley Caravan/Voyager/Town and Country, 1984-95 (Total Car Care Repair Manuals Ser. ) used book

Chrysley Caravan/Voyager/Town and Country, 1984-95 (Total Car Care Repair Manuals Ser. )

by Chilton Automotive Editorial Staff other copies of this book

price: $17.00

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: NP/Chilton, West Chester, PA, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: Very Good+ No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" Tall. With Wiring and Vacuum Diagrams. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: First Choice Books, Inc., ID, USA

Reliability: Best

Chrysler Caravan, Voyager, and Town & Country, 1984-95 new book

Chrysler Caravan, Voyager, and Town & Country, 1984-95

by Chilton Book Company, and Chilton's Automotives Editorial, and Chilton other copies of this book

list price: $29.95

our price: $25.46

you save: $4.49 (15%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Cengage Learning Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 640 p. Contains: Illustrations. Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manuals. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Chilton's Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 Repair Manual new book

Chilton's Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 Repair Manual

by Chilton Book Company (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $27.50

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Chilton Book Co Date Published: 1996-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780801987960. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual) new book

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual)

by Chilton other copies of this book

price: $28.02

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thomson Delmar Learning Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual) used book

Chrysler: Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country 1984-95 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual)

by The Nichols/Chilton Editors other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Haynes Manuals, Inc Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780801987960 ISBN: 0801987962

Description: Acceptable. Page binding is stained Good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: LOOK AT A BOOK, OH, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.