» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Introduction to Radiologic Technology used book

Introduction to Radiologic Technology

by Laverne Tolley Gurley, William J. Callaway other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780801618338 ISBN: 0801618339

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Introduction to Radiologic Technology used book

Introduction to Radiologic Technology

by Laverne Tolley Gurley; William J. Callaway other copies of this book

price: $4.73

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby-Year Book Date Published: 1992-02 ISBN-13: 9780801618338 ISBN: 0801618339

Description: Very Good. Clean pages, no spine or page creases, no writing, cover has creases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Enjoy It Again, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Introduction to Radiologic Technology used book

Introduction to Radiologic Technology

by Gurley, Laverne Tolley; Callaway, William J. other copies of this book

price: $6.49

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby-Year Book Date Published: 2/1/1992 ISBN-13: 9780801618338 ISBN: 0801618339

Description: Very Good. 0801618339 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks YF78. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Introduction to Radiologic Technology used book

Introduction to Radiologic Technology

by Gurley, Laverne Tolley; Callaway... other copies of this book

price: $19.22

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780801618338 ISBN: 0801618339

Description: Good. Previous library paperback, plastic over cover, some stamps and stickers, no marks or writing within text. RTB673. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RTB Enterprises of STL, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Introduction to Radiologic Technology used book

Introduction to Radiologic Technology

by Laverne Tolley Gurley, William J. Callaway other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mosby-Year Book ISBN-13: 9780801618338 ISBN: 0801618339

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Introduction to Radiologic Technology new book

Introduction to Radiologic Technology

by Gurley, Laverne Tolley; Callaway, William J. other copies of this book

price: $24.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Mosby-Year Book ISBN-13: 9780801618338 ISBN: 0801618339

Description: New. 0801618339. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: BookXpressNJ, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Introduction to Radiologic Technology used book

Introduction to Radiologic Technology

by Laverne Tolley Gurley, William J. Callaway other copies of this book

price: $28.44

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780801618338 ISBN: 0801618339

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Introduction to Radiologic Technology new book

Introduction to Radiologic Technology

by Gurley Laverne Tolley, other copies of this book

price: $32.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780801618338 ISBN: 0801618339

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Introduction to Radiologic Technology new book

Introduction to Radiologic Technology

by Gurley Laverne Tolley, other copies of this book

price: $36.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780801618338 ISBN: 0801618339

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

Introduction to Radiologic Technology new book

Introduction to Radiologic Technology

by Gurley Laverne Tolley other copies of this book

price: $37.34

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Elsevier Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780801618338 ISBN: 0801618339

Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 23cm, pp. 349. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Introduction to Radiologic Technology used book

Introduction to Radiologic Technology

by Gurley, Laverne T, and Callaway, William J other copies of this book

price: $25.32

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780801618338 ISBN: 0801618339

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 349 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Introduction to Radiologic Technology used book

Introduction to Radiologic Technology

by Gurley, Laverne T, and Callaway, William J other copies of this book

price: $25.32

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780801618338 ISBN: 0801618339

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 349 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Introduction to Radiologic Technology used book

Introduction to Radiologic Technology

by Laverne Tolley Gurley, William J. Callaway other copies of this book

price: $29.03

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby-Year Book Date Published: 1992/02/01 ISBN-13: 9780801618338 ISBN: 0801618339

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Introduction to Radiologic Technology used book

Introduction to Radiologic Technology

by Gurley, Laverne T, and Callaway, William J other copies of this book

price: $29.03

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780801618338 ISBN: 0801618339

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 349 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Introduction to Radiologic Technology new book

Introduction to Radiologic Technology

by Laverne Tolley Gurley other copies of this book

price: $31.99

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Elsevier Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780801618338 ISBN: 0801618339

Description: Size 23cm, (NEW TITLE), pp. 349. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Purana Books, INDIA

Reliability: Average

used book

Introduction to Radiologic Technology

by Laverne Tolley Gurley, William J. Callaway other copies of this book

price: $30.03

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mosby-Year Book Date Published: 1992/02/01 ISBN-13: 9780801618338 ISBN: 0801618339

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.