|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Zig Ziglar
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Zig Ziglar
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Zig Ziglar
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Zig Ziglar
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Zig Ziglar
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Zig Ziglar
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Zig Ziglar
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Zig Ziglar
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
Date Published: 5/1/1984
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Zig Ziglar
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
Date Published: 5/1/1984
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Zig Ziglar
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
Date Published: 5/1/1984
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Zig Ziglar
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
Date Published: 5/1/1984
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Zig Ziglar
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
Date Published: 5/1/1984
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Zig Ziglar
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
Date Published: 5/1/1984
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Zig Ziglar
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
Date Published: 5/1/1984
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Zig Ziglar
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Acceptable. Book has some water damage, but book is still completely readable. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Zig Ziglar
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Zig Ziglar
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Zig Ziglar
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Zig Ziglar
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Zig Ziglar
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
Date Published: 1984-05
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Good in Good jacket. Very light wear to the book and dust jacket. The gift page has been filled in and the dust jacket is price clipped. Tight binding. Unless noted, there are no marked, loose, or torn pages, and, it is not a remainder or an ex-library book. read more
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Ziglar, Zig
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Edition: First edition. First Printing.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H. Revell Company
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Signed by author. DJ shows minor shelf wear with two, very small, tears at top of spine. Book, itself, is Like New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 411 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Ziglar, Zig
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: G/G; shelfwear; tears on dj. read more
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Ziglar, Zig
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H. Revell Company
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 1984 Hard Cover. Fleming H. Revell Company-Publisher. No DJ. 410 Pgs. Yellow highlighting on about 27 pages. Some reader notations/underlining to about page 100. Blue boards with white over spine. Title in red on spine. Front board with mark from sticker. Corners lightly bumped. read more
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Ziglar, Zig
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Fleming H. Revell Company
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Very minor wear on cover. No tears. Text is clean. Foxing on edge of text. Binding is tight. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 411 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale
by
Ziglar, Zig
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fleming H. Revell
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780800712136
ISBN: 0800712137
Description: Used: Good. Zig Ziglar's Secrets of Closing the Sale by Ziglar, Zig, Published by Fleming H. Revell 1984, Hardcover-Exterior showing some wear, no dust jacket, contents are clean and tight with no markings. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Legendary Assets,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|