Your search: Books » ISBN: 0794604633
(9 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Burmese Design & Architecture
by
John Falconer, Elizabeth Moore, Luca Invernizzi Tettoni, Alfred Birnbaum
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Periplus Editions
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780794604639
ISBN: 0794604633
Description: New. New books small to none shelf wear A brand-new, unused, unread copy in perfect condiion. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Hungry Bookworm ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Burmese Design & Architecture
by
John Falconer, Elizabeth Moore, Luca Invernizzi Tettoni, Alfred Birnbaum
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Periplus Editions
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780794604639
ISBN: 0794604633
Description: Fine. New copy with light shelf wear. read more
Burmese Design & Architecture
by
John Falconer, Elizabeth Moore, Luca Invernizzi Tettoni, Alfred Birnbaum
other copies of this book
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Periplus Editions
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780794604639
ISBN: 0794604633
Description: Very Good. Unread publisher overstock copy! ! Pages are crisp and clean! Very light shelf wear to cover. Orders shipped next business day. Tracking number provided. read more
Burmese Design & Architecture
by
Falconer, John, and Moore, Elizabeth, and Kahrs, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Periplus Editions
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780794604639
ISBN: 0794604633
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Sewn binding. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Burmese Design & Architecture
by
Falconer, John; Moore, Elizabeth; Tettoni, Luca Invernizzi; Birnbaum, Alfred
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Periplus Editions
ISBN-13: 9780794604639
ISBN: 0794604633
Description: Very Good. 0794604633 Light shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Copperfield's Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Burmese Design and Architecture
by
Falconer, John; Moore, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780794604639
ISBN: 0794604633
Description: New. Book is unread, as issued from the publisher. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. read more
Burmese Design & Architecture
by
Falconer, John; Moore, Elizabeth And Kah
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Tuttle Pub
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780794604639
ISBN: 0794604633
Description: New. Burmese design, heavily influenced by its proximity to China and India, is a many-layered thing, interwoven with spiritual, religious and political messages. "Burmese Design & Architecture" takes an in-depth look at the entire span of Burmese design, ... read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Burmese Design & Architecture
by
Falconer, John, Moore, Elizabeth, Tettoni, Luca Invernizzi, Birnbaum, Alfred
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780794604639
ISBN: 0794604633
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Burmese Design & Architecture
by
John Falconer
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Periplus Editions
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780794604639
ISBN: 0794604633
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.