» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 7   change currency
sort by
Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 02/2002 ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 02/2002 ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 02/2002 ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 02/2002 ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2002-02 ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jeffery Cornwell, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nancy Purkey, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light creases on spine, slight slant to book, stk #2281i6. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Hyperion ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Good. Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade C average reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Hyperion ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Good. Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade C average reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Hyperion ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Hyperion ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Good. Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade C average reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dragonfly Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Hyperion, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Good. 0786889837 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02305289 _ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Hyperion, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Good. 0786889837 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02306198 _ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Very Good. 0786889837 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z21N. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Very Good. 0786889837 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z44E. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1 Reprint Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Very Good. 0786889837 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 32P. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1 Reprint Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Very Good. 0786889837 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks C02. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R A Cobb, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harpercollins, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harpercollins, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass market paperback Publisher: Hyperion, New York Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Good. No jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: FindBooksToRead, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Good. Book is in good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Buried Evidence used book

Buried Evidence

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786889839 ISBN: 0786889837

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 7: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Conflict of Interest

Conflict of Interest

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Sullivan's Law

Sullivan's Law

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Sullivan's Evidence

Sullivan's Evidence

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Tripwire

Tripwire

by Lee Child

see all from $1.99!

new only from $5.25!

Wild Justice

Wild Justice

by Phillip Margolin

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.43!

Switch

Switch

by Sandra Brown

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!