» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Stepanek, Mattie J T (Illustrator), And Lewis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 08/2002 ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 80 p. Contains: Illustrations. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Stepanek, Mattie J T (Illustrator), And Lewis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 08/2002 ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 80 p. Contains: Illustrations. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Stepanek, Mattie J T (Illustrator), And Lewis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 08/2002 ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 80 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Stepanek, Mattie J. T. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: As New in As New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: SQuicks Books 4U, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Stepanek, Mattie J.T. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: Fine. Stated first edition. Like New condition.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Redux Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Lewis, Jerry (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: Stepanek, Mattie J T. Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 80 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Lewis, Jerry (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: Stepanek, Mattie J T. Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 80 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Mattie J. T. Stepanek; Foreword-Jerry Lewis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2002-08-27 ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Mattie J. T. Stepanek other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Mattie J. T. Stepanek other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 8/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Mattie J. T. Stepanek other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Mattie J. T. Stepanek other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Mattie J.T. Stepanek other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Mattie J.T. Stepanek other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Writing Present. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Mattie J.T. Stepanek other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Mattie J. T. Stepanek; Foreword-Jerry Lewis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2002-08-27 ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Gift inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Mattie J.T. Stepanek other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Lewis, Jerry (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: Stepanek, Mattie J T. Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 80 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Mattie J. T. Stepanek other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books-FYI, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs new book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Mattie J. T. Stepanek other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: New. Great Shape! , 1st. 2002 Hardcover. Hasinder publisher remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Stepanek, Mattie J. T. other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Stated First Edition 10987654321 Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 73 Pages. Measures: 6-1/4" x 9-1/2" Clean, tight copy with no writings or markings. Not an ex-library book or book club edition. Colorfully illustrated dust jacket. Includes Foreword by Jerry Lewis, 5 Chapters, Index, and a photograph with brief biography of the author. The dust jacket is price clipped. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: JP's Books and Beyond, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Lewis, Jerry (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $2.10

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: Stepanek, Mattie J T. Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 80 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. hardcover, very minor spot of edge wear to top of dj, text in excellent cond, clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Barbara Smith & Janie Woodburn, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Mattie J. T. Stepanek other copies of this book

price: $2.25

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Stepanek, Mattie J. T. other copies of this book

price: $2.96

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: Good in Good jacket. Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, DJ Mylar Protected, Cover Page Removed, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Celebrate Through Heartsongs used book

Celebrate Through Heartsongs

by Mattie J. T. Stepanek; Foreword-Jerry Lewis other copies of this book

price: $2.98

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2002-08 ISBN-13: 9780786869459 ISBN: 0786869453

Description: Good. The book has been inscribed and the dust jacket is a little bent Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.