» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 8   change currency
sort by
Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 09/2005 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 09/2005 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 09/2005 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 09/2005 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 09/2005 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 09/2005 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 09/2005 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 09/2005 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 09/2005 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 09/2005 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 09/2005 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 09/2005 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 09/2005 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 09/2005 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle new book

Lipstick Jungle

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 9/6/2005 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: New. 0786868198 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y61P. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hard cover book in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Candace Bushnell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2005-09-06 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Very Good. CONDITION IS NEAR NEW. Book Club Edition hardcover in dust jacket. (fic-B) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kelly A. Lombardi, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Good. Book is in good condition. No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Fine. 0786868198 Book may show light wear. Fast shipping! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle: a Novel used book

Lipstick Jungle: a Novel

by Candace Bushnell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: TextbooksRus #5657939. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Candace Bushnell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Good. Clean pages. Good DJ. DJ creased. Boards bumped along edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DBK Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Candace Bushnell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2005-09-06 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Near Fine/Near Fine, no tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Candace Bushnell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Clean and tight pages. Minimal shelf wear. Former library copy with usual stamps/stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mile High Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Lipstick Jungle used book

Lipstick Jungle

by Candace Bushnell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780786868193 ISBN: 0786868198

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 8: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Sex and the City

Sex and the City

by C Bushnell

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.00!

Trading Up

Trading Up

by Candace Bushnell

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Four Blondes

Four Blondes

by Candace Bushnell

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

4 Blondes

4 Blondes

by Candace Bushnell

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.18!

Can You Keep a Secret

Can You Keep a Secret

by Sophie Kinsella

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The Undomestic Goddess

The Undomestic Goddess

by Sophie Kinsella

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!