|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Bushnell, Candace
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Bushnell, Candace
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Bushnell, Candace
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Bushnell, Candace
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Bushnell, Candace
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Bushnell, Candace
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Bushnell, Candace
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Bushnell, Candace
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Bushnell, Candace
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Bushnell, Candace
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Bushnell, Candace
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Bushnell, Candace
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Bushnell, Candace
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. read more
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Bushnell, Candace
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 353 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Bushnell, Candace
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 9/6/2005
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: New. 0786868198 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y61P. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Bushnell, Candace
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Bushnell, Candace
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hard cover book in very good shape. read more
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Candace Bushnell
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2005-09-06
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Very Good. CONDITION IS NEAR NEW. Book Club Edition hardcover in dust jacket. (fic-B) read more
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Bushnell, Candace
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Good. Book is in good condition. No Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Bushnell, Candace
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Fine. 0786868198 Book may show light wear. Fast shipping! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Snag A Deal,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Lipstick Jungle: a Novel
by
Candace Bushnell
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: TextbooksRus #5657939. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Candace Bushnell
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Good. Clean pages. Good DJ. DJ creased. Boards bumped along edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
DBK Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Candace Bushnell
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2005-09-06
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Near Fine/Near Fine, no tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Candace Bushnell
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Clean and tight pages. Minimal shelf wear. Former library copy with usual stamps/stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mile High Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Lipstick Jungle
by
Candace Bushnell
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780786868193
ISBN: 0786868198
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|