Your search: Books » ISBN: 0786808446
(40 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Puzzling Shapes (Baby Einstein)
by
Julie Aigner-Clark
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Disney Press
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Baby Einstein: Puzzling Shapes (Baby Einstein)
by
Julie Aigner-Clark
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Acceptable. SOME SHAPES ARE MISSING. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
Puzzling Shapes (Baby Einstein)
by
Julie Aigner-Clark
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: Brdbk
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 5/1/2002
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Puzzling Shapes (Baby Einstein)
by
Julie Aigner-Clark
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: Brdbk
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 5/1/2002
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Baby Einstein: Puzzling Shapes (Baby Einstein)
by
Julie Aigner-Clark
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Very Good. read more
Baby Einstein: Puzzling Shapes (Baby Einstein)
by
Julie Aigner-Clark
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting. No Dust Jacket Missing some shapes inside book. Small area of front cover torn. read more
Baby Einstein: Puzzling Shapes (Baby Einstein)
by
Julie Aigner-Clark
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Good. Good condition No Dust Jacket Missing one shape inside. read more
Baby Einstein: Puzzling Shapes (Baby Einstein)
by
Julie Aigner-Clark
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Good. Good condition Board book. read more
Baby Einstein: Puzzling Shapes (Baby Einstein)
by
Julie Aigner-Clark
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Good. Good condition. Missing 3 puzzle shapes. read more
Baby Einstein: Puzzling Shapes
by
Julie Aigner-Clark
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Puzzling Shapes
by
Aigner-Clark, Julie, and Einstein, Baby
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Zaidi, Nadeem. Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 12 p. Contains: Illustrations. Baby Einstein (Board Books). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Puzzling Shapes
by
Aigner-Clark, Julie, and Einstein, Baby
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Zaidi, Nadeem. Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 12 p. Contains: Illustrations. Baby Einstein (Board Books). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Puzzling Shapes
by
Aigner-Clark, Julie, and Einstein, Baby
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Zaidi, Nadeem. Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 12 p. Contains: Illustrations. Baby Einstein (Board Books). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Puzzling Shapes
by
Aigner-Clark, Julie, and Einstein, Baby
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Zaidi, Nadeem. Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 12 p. Contains: Illustrations. Baby Einstein (Board Books). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Baby Einstein: Puzzling Shapes
by
Julie Aigner-Clark
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: hardcover
Publisher: Baby Einstein Co
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Poor in Not Issued jacket. All of the removable shapes are missing. The book itself is in excellent condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Once Upon a Time ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Baby Einstein: Puzzling Shapes
by
Aigner-Clark, Julie
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: BOARD BOOK
Publisher: Hyperion Book CH
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: New. 0786808446 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Baby Einstein: Puzzling Shapes
by
Aigner-Clark, Julie
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: BOARD BOOK
Publisher: Hyperion Book CH
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Fine. 0786808446. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Baby Einstein: Puzzling Shapes (Baby Einstein)
by
Julie Aigner-Clark
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition Board book. read more
Puzzling Shapes: a Puzzle Book
by
Zaidi, Nadeem; Aigner-Clark, Julie
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Good. No Jacket. Boards Lightly Soiled, Two Shapes Missing, Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Puzzling Shapes (Baby Einstein)
by
Julie Aigner-Clark
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2002-05-01
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Fair. Missinng oval of snowman on first page Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
heavytail ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Baby Einstein: Puzzling Shapes
by
Aigner-Clark, Julie
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Hyperion Book CH
Date Published: 4/1/2002
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Very Good. 0786808446 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y06A. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Baby Einstein: Puzzling Shapes (Baby Einstein)
by
Aigner-Clark, Julie
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardback.
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2002-05-01
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Very good dust jacket. Very good condition. Book. read more
Puzzling Shapes (Baby Einstein)
by
Julie Aigner-Clark
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Disney Press
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Puzzling Shapes (Baby Einstein)
by
Julie Aigner-Clark
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Disney Press
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Baby Einstein: Puzzling Shapes
by
Aigner-Clark, Julie
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: BOARD BOOK
Publisher: Hyperion Book CH
ISBN-13: 9780786808441
ISBN: 0786808446
Description: Good. 0786808446 Shows moderate wear. Will be shipped promptly! read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
The Jamie Lee Curtis CD Audio Collection
by
Jamie Lee Curtis
see all
from $79.94!
Baby Einstein See and Spy Shapes
by
Julie Aigner-Clark, Nadeem Zaidi (Illustrator), Baby Einstein
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $2.00!
Baby Einstein Mirror Me!: A Mirror Book
by
Julie Aigner-Clark, Nadeem Zaidi (Illustrator), Baby Einstein
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $10.34!
365 Days of Baby Einstein: 365 Activites to Share with Your Baby
by
Julie Aigner-Clark (From an idea by), Marcy Kelman (Text by), Nadeem Zaidi (Illustrator)
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $3.00!
Baby Einstein Neighborhood Animals
by
Julie Aigner-Clark, Nadeem Zaidi (Illustrator), Baby Einstein
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $3.73!
Baby Einstein Jane's Animal Expedition
by
Julie Aigner-Clark, Nadeem Zaidi (Illustrator), Baby Einstein
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $2.25!