» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment used book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

by Null, Gary, Ph. D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers Date Published: 09/1995 ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment used book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

by Null, Gary, Ph. D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers Date Published: 09/1995 ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment used book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

by Gary Null other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment used book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

by Null, Gary, Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment used book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

by Null, Gary, Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment used book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

by Gary Null other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Fine. Excellent copy with a hint of shelfwear Excellent copy, tight, bright and clean with NO Markings or underlining to text. All items ship from Gig Harbor, Wa within 24 hrs! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Dennis Gilich Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment used book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

by Gary Null other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Very Good. Photos: We now have a scanner in-shop and can provide you with a picture of this item if you do not currently see one. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: David Osborn, NE, USA

Reliability: Best

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment used book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

by Gary Null other copies of this book

price: $2.59

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers Date Published: 1995-09 ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Fair. Binding is tight and square. Text is good. Has some light corner wear. Some moisture wear. Book has bends and some page wear. Careful packaging and fast shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment used book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

by Null, Gary other copies of this book

price: $2.74

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Good. 0786702699 Good condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment used book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

by Gary Null other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers Date Published: 1995-09 ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Very Good. Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Peaceful Valley Homestead, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment used book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

by Gary Null other copies of this book

price: $4.16

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment used book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

by Null, Gary other copies of this book

price: $4.73

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Fair. 0786702699 USED*Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Steal These Books, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment used book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

by Null, Gary other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Softcover Ed Binding: Softcover Publisher: Carroll & Graf Pub, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Fine/Softcover. 0-7867-0269-9. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookhawk, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment used book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

by Null, Gary other copies of this book

price: $12.50

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Fine. Excellent condition. Appears unread. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are clean and tight. Has dogear on one page, may have minor shelfwear. Satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: xyzbook123, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment used book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

by Null, Gary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Fair. 0786702699 Mild to moderate markings and/or highl. and/or underlining inside, otherwise good perfectly usable condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment used book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

by Gary Null other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment used book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

by Gary Null other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Good. Good condition, some highlighting With CD! Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment used book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

by Gary Null other copies of this book

price: $4.79

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1995th edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Published Sep 1995, Carroll & Graf Publishers. Paperback. CONDITION VERY GOOD COPY, SOME SCRATCHES ON THE FRONT COVER OTHERWISE LIKE NEW-In this inspiring new book, the author of Change Your Life Now details readers' personal search for well-being, and helps them direct their emotional energy in the most productive ways to achieve excellence, success, security, autonomy, and happiness in their lives. ISBN: 0786702699. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: morebooks2, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Be Kind to Yourself

by Null other copies of this book

price: $6.48

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: TRADE PAPERBACK ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: VERY GOOD OR BETTER. Trade Paperback-0786702699 [NULL] BE KIND TO YOURSELF. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Keeper, LLC, CO, USA

Reliability: High

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment used book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

by Null, Gary other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Very Good. Clean text. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: eBookman, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Be Kind to Yourself used book

Be Kind to Yourself

by Null, Gary other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Orca Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment used book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

other copies of this book

price: $30.17

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment new book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

other copies of this book

price: $34.81

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: New. New, great condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment used book

Be Kind to Yourself: Explorations Into Self-Empowerment

by Gary Null other copies of this book

price: $46.78

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780786702695 ISBN: 0786702699

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.