Your search: Books » ISBN: 0786304715
(13 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
The Handbook of Employee Benefits: Design, Funding, and Administration
by
Rosenbloom, Jerry S
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 4th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Irwin Professional Publishing
Date Published: 07/1996
ISBN-13: 9780786304714
ISBN: 0786304715
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
The Handbook of Employee Benefits
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 4 Sub
Publisher: Richard d Irwin
Date Published: 1/1/1997
ISBN-13: 9780786304714
ISBN: 0786304715
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
The Handbook of Employee Benefits: Design-Funding-Administration {Fourth Edition}
by
Rosenbloom, Phd, Jerry S. {Editor}
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Edition: Fourth Edition {Sixth Printing}
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Book Company, Inc., New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780786304714
ISBN: 0786304715
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. "Jerry S. Rosenbloom's encyclopedis THE HANDBOOK OF EMPLOYEE BENEFITS, FOURTH EDITION, contains chapters written by over 50 of the field's most prominent names, and has become the necessary reference for understanding and selecting the benefits plan that works best for both your employees and your company. Completely updated, and filled with helpful examples, charts and graphs, this fourth edition of the HANDBOOK...." This book has 1282 pages. The ... read more
The Handbook of Employee Benefits: Design, Funding and Administration
by
Rosenbloom, Jerry S.
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Edition: Fourth Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Book Co., New York
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780786304714
ISBN: 0786304715
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
The Handbook of Employee Benefits: Design, Funding, and Administration
by
Rosenbloom, Jerry S
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Edition: 4th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Irwin Professional Publishing
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780786304714
ISBN: 0786304715
Description: New in new dust jacket. New unused book...Minor shelf wear on dj. Large Book 1083 Pages. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Jim Herring ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Handbook of Employee Benefits: Design, Funding, and Administration
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw Hill Book Company
ISBN-13: 9780786304714
ISBN: 0786304715
Description: Good. 0786304715 Jacket protected in mylar Brodart cover; some minor wear not affecting overall quality of book; read more
The Handbook of Employee Benefits: Design, Funding, and Administration
by
Unknown
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw Hill Book Company
ISBN-13: 9780786304714
ISBN: 0786304715
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Handbook of Employee Benefits
by
Jerry S. Rosenbloom (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hard
Publisher: McGraw Hill
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780786304714
ISBN: 0786304715
Description: VERY GOOD. 1996 HCw/DJ. 4th ed. Nice w/ a hint of shelfwear to DJ. No tears, no marks, no writing. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Clevebookseller ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
The Handbook of Employee Benefits: Design, Funding and Administration. 4th Edition
by
Rosenbloom, Jerry S.
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: 4th Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Burr Ridge, Illinois, U.S.A. : Richard d Irwin, 1996
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780786304714
ISBN: 0786304715
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Hardcover in fine condition with fine dust jacket. 4th edition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Briggs Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Handbook of Employee Benefits: Design, Funding and Administration
by
Rosenbloom, Jerry S
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: 4 th
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Irwin Professional Publishing, USA
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780786304714
ISBN: 0786304715
Description: As New in As New jacket. Used Book. 4to-over 9? -12" Tall. 1282 pages, weight: 4.0 lbs, read more
The Handbook of Employee Benefits: Design, Funding, and Administration
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw Hill Book Company
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780786304714
ISBN: 0786304715
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Handbook of Employee Benefits: Design, Funding, and Administration
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw Hill Book Company
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780786304714
ISBN: 0786304715
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Handbook of Employee Benefits: Design, Funding, and Administration
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw Hill Book Company
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780786304714
ISBN: 0786304715
Description: New. New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ella's Closet ,
AL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.