» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul used book

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul

by John Eldredge, Stasi Eldredge other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: Good in Good jacket. Moderate discoloration to page edge Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul used book

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul

by John Eldredge; Stasi Eldredge other copies of this book

price: $3.15

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2005-04-07 ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: Very Good. Clean pages, no writing, no page creases, dust jacket has some minor shelf-wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Enjoy It Again, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul used book

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul

by John Eldredge; Stasi Eldredge other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2005-04-07 ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: Very Good. CONTAINS MINOR UNDERLINING in pencil, OTHERWISE, Binding tight, minor edge wear to good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Servannes Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul used book

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul

by John Eldredge; Stasi Eldredge other copies of this book

price: $5.50

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2005-04-07 ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER. Very Good Condition. Binding tight, pages clean. Previous owner's name on front blank page. Light edge-wear to Dust Jacket. Nice reading copy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Top Shelf Books Illinois, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul used book

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul

by John Eldredge|Stasi Eldredge other copies of this book

price: $5.82

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: TextbooksRus #9000226. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul used book

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul

by John Eldredge; Stasi Eldredge other copies of this book

price: $6.13

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2005-04-07 ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: Very Good in Like New jacket. Book has highlighting on some of the pages. There is some wear to the book from use. The pages are all legible and clean otherwise. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Readers_Anonymous, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul new book

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul

by John Eldredge, Stasi Eldredge other copies of this book

price: $6.22

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: New. Item is Brand New! Never read, no remainder marks, MINT Christian family owned business for over 15 years! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Good Steward Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul new book

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul

by John Eldredge, Stasi Eldredge other copies of this book

price: $6.77

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: New. Hardback edition. Rough cut edges. Could be a gift. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The HutchaBooks, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul used book

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul

by Eldredge, John, and Eldredge, Stasi other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Nelson Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 243 p. Audience: General/trade. Like new, crisp, clean, unmarked, unread copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Happy, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating John and Stasi Eldredge U used book

Captivating John and Stasi Eldredge U

by Eldredge other copies of this book

price: $7.55

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Nelson Books Date Published: 2005-04-07 ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: Good. New and unread, does not have dustjacket. Also has a slit from a box cutter. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Beans Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul used book

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul

by John Eldredge; Stasi Eldredge other copies of this book

price: $7.56

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2005-04-07 ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: Very Good. New and unread, has some cover wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Beans Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul used book

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul

by Eldredge, John; Eldredge, Stasi other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: Fine. 0785264698 Unread hardcover with dust jacket. Buy with confidence. Fast and reliable seller. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Creative Capital Resources inc, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul used book

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul

by John Eldredge, Stasi Eldredge other copies of this book

price: $8.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hardcover; light shelf wear to jacket; no marks. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookworm, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul used book

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul

by Eldgredge, John; Eldredge, John; Eldredge, Stasi other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc, Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Blue boards with cream cloth shelf back with gilt lettering on spine. 7th. Printing. 243 pristine pages. Does not appear to have been read. Top back corner has a slight bump. Crown of spine turns gently inward. One very small spot on front paste down page. Book is Very Good Plus. Dust Jacket has a wrinkle corresponding to the bumped corner and wrinkling at the spine corresponding to where the crown turns inward and is in a fresh slip cover. Very Good Plus. John ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Riverchase Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul used book

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul

by Eldredge, John, and Eldredge, Stasi other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Nelson Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Nearly new condition, pages clear and unmarked. Incription to previous owner on cover page. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 243 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bill Lane Doulos, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul used book

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul

by Eldredge, John & Staci other copies of this book

price: $9.05

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: NELSON Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: VG/VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating By John & Staci Eldredge Hb new book

Captivating By John & Staci Eldredge Hb

by John Eldredge; Stasi Eldredge other copies of this book

price: $9.71

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Nelson Books Date Published: 2005-04-07 ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: New. Brand New and Unread! Multiple copies are available. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: Beans Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating; Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul used book

Captivating; Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul

by John And Stasi Eldredge other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Nelson Books, Nashville TN Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 6X8.5. Tightly bound-==Clean & bright pages-==Name on inside first page, No other marks in book-==Green line on top of end pages-==243 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Filbert Books, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul used book

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul

by Eldredge, John; Eldredge, Stasi other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: Fine. 0785264698 First Edition Hardback, 2005. Full number line. Book, pages and DJ are in perfect like new condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Market, ID, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul used book

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul

other copies of this book

price: $10.40

Ships from HI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: Very good. 2005 Nelson Books Reprint Hardcover Edition. Slight wear to Dust Jacket, otherwise in Excellent Condition! Ships Fast! ! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CPK Sales, HI, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul used book

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul

by Eldredge, John; Eldredge, Stasi other copies of this book

price: $11.50

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: Fine. 0785264698 Damage to dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Treasures Christian Books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating-Unveiling the Mystery of a Womans Soul used book

Captivating-Unveiling the Mystery of a Womans Soul

by Eldredge, John other copies of this book

price: $11.50

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: Nelson Books 2005. Co-authored by Stasi Eldredge. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul new book

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul

by Eldredge, John; Eldredge, Stasi other copies of this book

price: $12.29

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: New. 0785264698 *BRAND NEW* Hardcover with perfect DJ. Fresh from the publisher with No remainder marks and No price tags. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Solomon's Mine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivity used book

Captivity

by Eldredge & Eldredge other copies of this book

price: $12.50

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: GOOD. Hardcover-9780785264699 HC W/ DJ [ELDREDGE & ELDREDGE] CAPTIVITY. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: All Booked Up FL, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul new book

Captivating: Unveiling the Mystery of a Woman's Soul

other copies of this book

price: $13.60

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780785264699 ISBN: 0785264698

Description: New. Brand new item. Perfect condition. Hardcover with dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.