» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
PeopleSoft Administrator's Guide used book

PeopleSoft Administrator's Guide

by Bilbrey, Darrell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Sybex Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780782123968 ISBN: 0782123961

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 608 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide new book

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide

by Darrell Bilbrey other copies of this book

price: $39.98

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sybex Inc Date Published: 1999-02-11 ISBN-13: 9780782123968 ISBN: 0782123961

Description: New. GREAT BOOK GREAT READ! NEW CONDITION-PAPER BACK. NOT A BARGAIN OR BOOK CLUB BOOK! HAS A REMAINDER MARK. PAGES CLEAN, TIGHT BINDING NO WRITING, NOT AN EX LIBRARY, WE SHIP FAST AND ALWAYS WELL PACKED! THANK YOU. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Dads Bookstore, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide used book

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide

by Darrell Bilbrey other copies of this book

price: $236.12

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sybex Inc Date Published: 1999/02/11 ISBN-13: 9780782123968 ISBN: 0782123961

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide used book

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide

by Darrell Bilbrey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Sybex Inc ISBN-13: 9780782123968 ISBN: 0782123961

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide used book

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide

by Darrell Bilbrey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Sybex Inc ISBN-13: 9780782123968 ISBN: 0782123961

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide used book

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide

by Darrell Bilbrey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780782123968 ISBN: 0782123961

Description: Good. Good shape, medium wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Discount Books, NV, USA

Reliability: High

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide used book

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide

by Darrell Bilbrey other copies of this book

price: $9.13

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sybex Inc Date Published: 1999-02-11 ISBN-13: 9780782123968 ISBN: 0782123961

Description: Very Good. Slight wear to outside. Name written inside front cover. Pages clean and in excellent condition. International shipping frequently requires additional postage. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Maddwoman's Books, AL, USA

Reliability: High

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide used book

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide

by Darrell Bilbrey other copies of this book

price: $11.87

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sybex Inc Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780782123968 ISBN: 0782123961

Description: Very Good. Light Shelf Wear. Excellent Condition! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Beyond Borders, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide new book

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide

by Darrell Bilbrey other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from POWYS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780782123968 ISBN: 0782123961

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BookendsUK, POWYS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide used book

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide

by Bilbrey, Darrell other copies of this book

price: $17.49

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Sybex Inc ISBN-13: 9780782123968 ISBN: 0782123961

Description: Fine. 0782123961 Cover has very light shelf wear, pages are clean, tight and bright! Overall in Great Condition! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: M3Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide used book

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide

by Bilbrey, Darrell other copies of this book

price: $18.12

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sybex Inc, Alameda, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780782123968 ISBN: 0782123961

Description: Used-Very Good. 8vo-over 73/4"-93/4" Tall. Used-VG cond. name stamp to cover, a few pages with highlifghting. 535 pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Bin, Inc, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide used book

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide

by Darrell Bilbrey other copies of this book

price: $55.32

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sybex Inc Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780782123968 ISBN: 0782123961

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide used book

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide

by Bilbrey, Darrell other copies of this book

price: $59.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780782123968 ISBN: 0782123961

Description: Fine; Collectible. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are nice and clean. Minor mark on edge. Free track! Satisfaction guarenteed! Fast ing! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BookJoe, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide new book

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide

by Darrell Bilbrey other copies of this book

price: $99.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sybex Inc Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780782123968 ISBN: 0782123961

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide used book

Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide

by Darrell Bilbrey other copies of this book

price: $199.47

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sybex Inc Date Published: 1999/02/11 ISBN-13: 9780782123968 ISBN: 0782123961

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.