Your search: Books » ISBN: 0782123961
(15 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
PeopleSoft Administrator's Guide
by
Bilbrey, Darrell
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Sybex
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780782123968
ISBN: 0782123961
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 608 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide
by
Darrell Bilbrey
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sybex Inc
Date Published: 1999-02-11
ISBN-13: 9780782123968
ISBN: 0782123961
Description: New. GREAT BOOK GREAT READ! NEW CONDITION-PAPER BACK. NOT A BARGAIN OR BOOK CLUB BOOK! HAS A REMAINDER MARK. PAGES CLEAN, TIGHT BINDING NO WRITING, NOT AN EX LIBRARY, WE SHIP FAST AND ALWAYS WELL PACKED! THANK YOU. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Dads Bookstore ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide
by
Darrell Bilbrey
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sybex Inc
Date Published: 1999/02/11
ISBN-13: 9780782123968
ISBN: 0782123961
Description: Very Good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide
by
Darrell Bilbrey
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Sybex Inc
ISBN-13: 9780782123968
ISBN: 0782123961
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide
by
Darrell Bilbrey
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Sybex Inc
ISBN-13: 9780782123968
ISBN: 0782123961
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide
by
Darrell Bilbrey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780782123968
ISBN: 0782123961
Description: Good. Good shape, medium wear. read more
Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide
by
Darrell Bilbrey
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sybex Inc
Date Published: 1999-02-11
ISBN-13: 9780782123968
ISBN: 0782123961
Description: Very Good. Slight wear to outside. Name written inside front cover. Pages clean and in excellent condition. International shipping frequently requires additional postage. read more
Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide
by
Darrell Bilbrey
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sybex Inc
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780782123968
ISBN: 0782123961
Description: Very Good. Light Shelf Wear. Excellent Condition! read more
Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide
by
Darrell Bilbrey
other copies of this book
Ships from
POWYS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780782123968
ISBN: 0782123961
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookendsUK ,
POWYS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide
by
Bilbrey, Darrell
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Sybex Inc
ISBN-13: 9780782123968
ISBN: 0782123961
Description: Fine. 0782123961 Cover has very light shelf wear, pages are clean, tight and bright! Overall in Great Condition! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
M3Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide
by
Bilbrey, Darrell
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sybex Inc, Alameda, California, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780782123968
ISBN: 0782123961
Description: Used-Very Good. 8vo-over 73/4"-93/4" Tall. Used-VG cond. name stamp to cover, a few pages with highlifghting. 535 pp. read more
Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide
by
Darrell Bilbrey
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sybex Inc
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780782123968
ISBN: 0782123961
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide
by
Bilbrey, Darrell
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780782123968
ISBN: 0782123961
Description: Fine; Collectible. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are nice and clean. Minor mark on edge. Free track! Satisfaction guarenteed! Fast ing! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookJoe ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide
by
Darrell Bilbrey
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sybex Inc
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780782123968
ISBN: 0782123961
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Peoplesoft Administrator's Guide
by
Darrell Bilbrey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sybex Inc
Date Published: 1999/02/11
ISBN-13: 9780782123968
ISBN: 0782123961
Description: Very Good condition. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.