» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Grant's Atlas of Anatomy used book

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy

by Anne Mr Agur, Arthur F Dalley other copies of this book

price: $6.52

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780781742559 ISBN: 0781742552

Description: Good. With CD! Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy used book

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy

other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins ISBN-13: 9780781742559 ISBN: 0781742552

Description: Fine. 0781742552 Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Barracuda Books, LLC, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy new book

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy

other copies of this book

price: $20.98

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Eleventh Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 2004-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780781742559 ISBN: 0781742552

Description: New. New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Grants Atlas of Anatomy 11/E new book

Grants Atlas of Anatomy 11/E

by Agur other copies of this book

price: $21.13

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780781742559 ISBN: 0781742552

Description: New in new dust jacket. US Edition Book In Mint condition. Shipping with Trackable Method. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Super_Textbook, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy used book

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy

other copies of this book

price: $42.10

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams and Wilkins Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780781742559 ISBN: 0781742552

Description: Very Good. Rubbing to edges and extremities, otherwise brand new & unread. Next working day dispatch from the UK. Please contact us with any queries. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Orbiting Books, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy new book

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy

other copies of this book

price: $49.84

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins ISBN-13: 9780781742559 ISBN: 0781742552

Description: New. 0781742552 BRAND NEW NEVER USED IN STOCK 125, 000+ HAPPY CUSTOMERS SHIP EVERY DAY WITH FREE TRACKING NUMBER. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: surplus computerbooks, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy new book

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy

by Editor-Anne Mr Agur; Editor-Dalle Arthur F other copies of this book

price: $92.94

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 2004-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780781742559 ISBN: 0781742552

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy used book

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy

other copies of this book

price: $21.47

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins ISBN-13: 9780781742559 ISBN: 0781742552

Description: Good. 0781742552 Item has some cover wear but otherwise in good condition! ! Used texts may not include supplemental matieral. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SellBackYourBook, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy used book

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy

other copies of this book

price: $24.12

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins ISBN-13: 9780781742559 ISBN: 0781742552

Description: Good. 0781742552 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy used book

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy

other copies of this book

price: $24.12

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins ISBN-13: 9780781742559 ISBN: 0781742552

Description: Good. 0781742552 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy used book

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy

other copies of this book

price: $27.62

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Eleventh Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 2004-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780781742559 ISBN: 0781742552

Description: Good. 0781742552. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Found Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy used book

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy

by Anne Mr Agur, Arthur F Dalley other copies of this book

price: $56.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780781742559 ISBN: 0781742552

Description: Good. Good Condition! ! ! ! ! ! What a Deal! ! ! ! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Raiderbooks, OH, USA

Reliability: High

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy used book

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy

other copies of this book

price: $66.11

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780781742559 ISBN: 0781742552

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy new book

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy

other copies of this book

price: $85.06

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780781742559 ISBN: 0781742552

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy new book

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy

by Agur Anne Mr other copies of this book

price: $87.55

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780781742559 ISBN: 0781742552

Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 27cm. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy used book

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy

by Agur, Anne M R, M.SC., PH.D. (Editor), and Dalley, Arthur F, II, PH.D. (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $66.20

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 11th ed. Binding: Other Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780781742559 ISBN: 0781742552

Description: Very Good. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy used book

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy

by Agur, Anne M R, M.SC., PH.D. (Editor), and Dalley, Arthur F, II, PH.D. (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $68.20

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 11th ed. Binding: Other Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780781742559 ISBN: 0781742552

Description: Very Good. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy new book

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy

by Anne Mr. Agur other copies of this book

price: $71.22

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780781742559 ISBN: 0781742552

Description: Size 27cm, (NEW TITLE) read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Purana Books, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy new book

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy

other copies of this book

price: $77.33

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780781742559 ISBN: 0781742552

Description: New. BEST USED COPY AVAILABLE SHIPS FIRST. FREE USPS TRACKING INFORMATION ON ALL ORDERS. SELLING BOOKS FOR OVER 25 YEARS. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: the College Store, AZ, USA

Reliability: Average

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy By Agur, Anne Mr; Dalley, Arthur F new book

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy By Agur, Anne Mr; Dalley, Arthur F

other copies of this book

price: $60.22

Ships from DELHI, INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780781742559 ISBN: 0781742552

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Book_Gallery, DELHI, INDIA

Reliability: Low

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy By Agur, Anne Mr; Dalley, Arthur F new book

Grant's Atlas of Anatomy By Agur, Anne Mr; Dalley, Arthur F

other copies of this book

price: $63.47

Ships from DELHI, INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780781742559 ISBN: 0781742552

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Book_Gallery, DELHI, INDIA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.