Your search: Books » ISBN: 0781729068
(14 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Handbook of Patient Care in Cardiac Surgery (Spiral Manual Series)
by
, John H Lemmer, Wayne E Richenbacher, Gus J Vlahakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780781729062
ISBN: 0781729068
Description: New in new dust jacket. New Books Only. US Edition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Smart Book Solutions ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Handbook of Patient Care in Cardiac Surgery (Spiral Manual Series)
by
John H Lemmer; Wayne E Richenbacher; Gus J Vlahakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 2003-08-01
ISBN-13: 9780781729062
ISBN: 0781729068
Description: Good. Cover scuffed, creased, some shelfwear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Roseglo Books ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
Handbook of Patient Care in Cardiac Surgery
by
Lemmer, John H, and Vlahakes, Gus J, and Behrendt, Douglas M
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780781729062
ISBN: 0781729068
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 360 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Handbook of Patient Care in Cardiac Surgery
by
John H Lemmer, Wayne E Richenbacher, Gus J Vlahakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780781729062
ISBN: 0781729068
Description: Good. , Used-Good. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. Books uploaded via isbn and stock photos may be different than actual book. read more
Handbook of Patient Care in Cardiac Surgery
by
Lemmer John H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780781729062
ISBN: 0781729068
Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 20cm, pp. 360. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
finebook ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Handbook of Patient Care in Cardiac Surgery
by
Lemmer, John H; Richenbacher, Wayne E; Vlahakes, Gus J
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
ISBN-13: 9780781729062
ISBN: 0781729068
Description: Good. 0781729068 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Handbook of Patient Care in Cardiac Surgery
by
Lemmer, John H; Richenbacher, Wayne E; Vlahakes, Gus J
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
ISBN-13: 9780781729062
ISBN: 0781729068
Description: New. 0781729068 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Handbook of Patient Care in Cardiac Surgery
by
Lemmer, John H.; Richenbacher, Wayne E.
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: LIPPINCOTT RAVEN
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780781729062
ISBN: 0781729068
Description: New. The thoroughly updated Sixth Edition of this popular and widely used handbook presents the most current protocols and recommendations for care of patients undergoing cardiac surgery. This edition has been completely revised to reflect the latest deve... read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Handbook of Patient Care in Cardiac Surgery
by
Lemmer, John H, and Richenbacher, Wayne E, and Vlahakes, Gus J
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Edition: 6th ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780781729062
ISBN: 0781729068
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 335 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Handbook of Patient Care in Cardiac Surgery
by
Lemmer, John H, and Richenbacher, Wayne E, and Vlahakes, Gus J
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Edition: 6th ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780781729062
ISBN: 0781729068
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 335 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
Books International ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Handbook of Patient Care in Cardiac Surgery
by
Lemmer, John H, and Richenbacher, Wayne E, and Vlahakes, Gus J
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: 6th ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780781729062
ISBN: 0781729068
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 335 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
OB1S ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Handbook of Patient Care in Cardiac Surgery
by
John H. Lemmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780781729062
ISBN: 0781729068
Description: Size 20cm, (NEW TITLE), pp. 360. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Purana Books ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Handbook of Patient Care in Cardiac Surgery
by
Lemmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780781729062
ISBN: 0781729068
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Biovere ,
UT,
USA
Reliability:
Handbook of Patient Care in Cardiac Surgery [Paperback] By Lemmer, John H
other copies of this book
Ships from
DELHI,
INDIA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780781729062
ISBN: 0781729068
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Book_Gallery ,
DELHI,
INDIA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.