-
1. Cancer: Principles and Practice of Oncology Single Volume (Book With Cd-Rom) (2001)
by Vincent T. Devita, Samuel Hellman, Steven A. Rosenberg
$1.99
Description: Acceptable. Sorry, CD missing. Shows definite wear, and perhaps...
Show details -
2. Cancer: Principles and Practice of Oncology Single Volume (Book With Cd-Rom) (2001)
by Vincent T. Devita, Samuel Hellman, Steven A. Rosenberg
$1.99
Description: Good. Former Library book. Sorry, CD missing. Shows some signs...
Show details -
3. Cancer: Principles and Practice of Oncology Single Volume (Book With Cd-Rom), Hardcover (01/2001)
by Vincent T Devita; Samuel Hellman; Steven A Rosenberg
$7.59
Description: NICE NO MARKS.
Show details -
4. Cancer: Principles and Practice of Oncology Single Volume (Book With Cd-Rom), Hardcover (01/2001)
by Vincent T Devita; Samuel Hellman; Steven A Rosenberg
$9.24
Description: Mint condition. Name on page edges.
Show details -
5. Cancer: Principles and Practice of Oncology Single Volume (Book With Cd-Rom), Hardcover (2001)
by Devita, Vincent T; Hellman, Samuel; Rosenberg, Steven A
$45.34
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 0781722292 lxxii + 3235 pp + I-164, list...
Show details -
6. Cancer: Principles and Practice of Oncology Single Volume (Book With Cd-Rom), Hardcover (2001)
by Devita, Vincent T; Hellman, Samuel; Rosenberg, Steven A
$120.00
Description: Fine. No Jacket. Extra postage for priority and foreign....
Show details -
7. Cancer: Principles and Practice of Oncology, Hardcover (2001)
by Devita, Vincent T.; Hellman, Samuel; Rosenberg, Steven A.
$130.00
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Sixth edition/first...
Show details -
8. Cancer: Principles and Practice of Oncology, Hardcover (2001)
by DeVita, Vincent T, Jr., M.D. (Editor), and Hellman, Samuel, M.D. (Editor), and Rosenberg, Steven A, M.D. (Editor)
$1.99
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 3504 p. Contains:...
Show details -
9. Cancer: Principles and Practice of Oncology, Hardcover (2001)
by DeVita, Vincent T, Jr., M.D. (Editor), and Hellman, Samuel, M.D. (Editor), and Rosenberg, Steven A, M.D. (Editor)
$1.99
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 3504 p. Contains:...
Show details -
10. Cancer: Principles and Practice of Oncology Single Volume (Book With Cd-Rom), Hardcover (01/2001)
by Vincent T Devita; Samuel Hellman; Steven A Rosenberg
$24.95
Description: Like New. Like New book priced to sell. Satisfaction guaranteed...
Show details -
11. Cancer: Principles and Practice of Oncology Single Volume (Book With Cd-Rom), Hardcover (2001/01/01)
by Vincent T Devita, Samuel Hellman, Steven A Rosenberg
$219.00
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition.
Show details -
12. Cancer: Principles and Practice of Oncology Single Volume (Book With Cd-Rom), Hardcover (2001/01/01)
by Vincent T Devita, Samuel Hellman, Steven A Rosenberg
$219.00
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition.
Show details -
Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 29cm, pp. 3504.
Show details -
14. Cancer: Principles and Practice of Oncology Single Volume (Book With Cd-Rom), Hardcover (01/2001)
by Devita, Vincent T
$412.50
Description: Very Good.
Show details -
Description: New. New.
Show details -
16. Cancer: Principles and Practice of Oncology Single Volume (Book With Cd-Rom), Hardcover (01/2001)
by Devita, Vincent T
$632.88
Description: Very Good.
Show details -
17. Cancer: Principles and Practice of Oncology, Hardcover (2001)
by DeVita, Vincent T, Jr., M.D. (Editor), and Hellman, Samuel, M.D. (Editor), and Rosenberg, Steven A, M.D. (Editor)
$218.00
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn...
Show details -
18. Cancer: Principles and Practice of Oncology Single Volume (Book With Cd-Rom), Hardcover (2001/01/01)
by Vincent T Devita, Samuel Hellman, Steven A Rosenberg
$218.00
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition.
Show details -
19. Cancer: Principles and Practice of Oncology, Hardcover (2001)
by DeVita, Vincent T, Jr., M.D. (Editor), and Hellman, Samuel, M.D. (Editor), and Rosenberg, Steven A, M.D. (Editor)
$220.00
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn...
Show details -
20. Cancer: Principles and Practice of Oncology Single Volume (Book With Cd-Rom), Hardcover (2001/01/01)
by Vincent T Devita, Samuel Hellman, Steven A Rosenberg
$220.00
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition.
Show details -
21. Cancer: Principles and Practice of Oncology Single Volume (Book With Cd-Rom), Hardcover (2001)
by Devita, Vincent T; Hellman, Samuel; Rosenberg, Steven A
$232.80
Description: New. 0781722292 Brand New. In Mint Condition.
Show details -
22. Cancer: Principles and Practice of Oncology Single Volume (Book With Cd-Rom), Hardcover (2001)
by Devita, Vincent T; Hellman, Samuel; Rosenberg, Steven A
$242.40
Description: New. 0781722292 Brand New. In Mint Condition.
Show details





