» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management new book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Iannotti Joseph P, Williams Gerald R other copies of this book

price: $57.96

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999-03-15 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: New. Never used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Nationwide Book Traders, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management new book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Joseph P Iannotti, Gerald R Williams other copies of this book

price: $88.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: New. Clean, crisp & tight, never read. NO-remainder mark! Slight shelfwear. Books may have a remainder mark on bottom of text block. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Provident Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management new book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Joseph P Iannotti, Gerald R Williams other copies of this book

price: $88.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: New. Clean, crisp & tight, never read. NO-remainder mark! Books may have a remainder mark on bottom of text block. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Provident Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management new book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Joseph P Iannotti; Gerald R Williams other copies of this book

price: $244.92

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999-03-15 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management used book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Joseph P Iannotti, Gerald R Williams other copies of this book

price: $21.93

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: Good. This book is in fare condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management used book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Joseph P Iannotti other copies of this book

price: $45.81

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999-03-15 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: Acceptable. 078171320X. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Found Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management new book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Iannotti, Joseph P; Williams, Gerald R other copies of this book

price: $90.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: New. 078171320X. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: BookXpressNJ, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management used book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Joseph P Iannotti other copies of this book

price: $92.71

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Disorders of the Shoulder-Diagnosis and Management new book

Disorders of the Shoulder-Diagnosis and Management

by Joseph P. Iannotti, Gerald R. Williams, other copies of this book

price: $98.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Disorders of the Shoulder-Diagnosis and Management new book

Disorders of the Shoulder-Diagnosis and Management

by Joseph P. Iannotti, Gerald R. Williams, other copies of this book

price: $102.00

Ships from INDIA

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management used book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Iannotti Williams other copies of this book

price: $150.00

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Lippincott Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: pp. 1141. Condition of book is NEW. Cover is green with gilt lettering and white diagram of shulder cross-section. Due to weight and size, extra charges may apply for international orders. English. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Be Bop Bookshop, TN, USA

Reliability: High

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management used book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Iannotti, Joseph P other copies of this book

price: $161.45

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 15/03/1999 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: Fine. SHIPS THROUGH FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS. BOOK DESCRIPTION: Like New.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management used book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Iannotti, Joseph P other copies of this book

price: $163.16

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 15/03/1999 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: Fine. SHIPS THROUGH FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS. BOOK DESCRIPTION: Like New.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management used book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Iannotti, Joseph P other copies of this book

price: $180.34

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 3-15-99 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: Fine. Like New. No Highlights or markups. Unused Book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management new book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Joseph P Iannotti other copies of this book

price: $181.58

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Disorders of the Shoulder-Diagnosis and Management new book

Disorders of the Shoulder-Diagnosis and Management

by Iannotti Joseph P. other copies of this book

price: $242.67

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 28cm, pp. 1141. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management used book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Iannotti, Joseph P other copies of this book

price: $300.68

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 15/03/1999 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management used book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Iannotti, Joseph P other copies of this book

price: $300.68

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 15/03/1999 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: Very good Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management used book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Iannotti, Joseph P other copies of this book

price: $303.65

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 15/03/1999 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management used book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Iannotti, Joseph P other copies of this book

price: $303.65

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 15/03/1999 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: Very goodVery Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management used book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Iannotti, Joseph P other copies of this book

price: $318.54

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 3-15-99 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: Fine. Like New. No Highlights or markups. Unused Book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management used book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Iannotti, Joseph P other copies of this book

price: $318.54

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 3-15-99 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management used book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Iannotti, Joseph P other copies of this book

price: $318.54

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 3-15-99 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management used book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Iannotti, Joseph P other copies of this book

price: $318.54

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 3-15-99 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: Fine. Like New. No Highlights or markups. Unused Book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management used book

Disorders of the Shoulder: Diagnosis and Management

by Iannotti, Joseph P other copies of this book

price: $343.50

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999-03-15 ISBN-13: 9780781713207 ISBN: 078171320X

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.