Your search: Books » ISBN: 0778326314
(286 available copies)
Page 1 of 12
Twenty Wishes
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Mira Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 392 p. Blossom Street Books (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cfrannybooks ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Twenty Wishes (Blossom Street)
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Mira Books
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Very Good. 0778326314 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Twenty Wishes: a Blossom Street Book
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Mira Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Twenty Wishes (Blossom Street)
by
Debbie Macomber
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Mira Books
Date Published: 2009-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
BARGAIN BOOKS SELLER ,
SC,
USA
Reliability:
Twenty Wishes (Blossom Street)
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Mira Books
Date Published: 4/1/2009
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Very Good. 0778326314 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 07W. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Twenty Wishes (Blossom Street)
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Mira Books
Date Published: 4/1/2009
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Very Good. 0778326314 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 15F. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Twenty Wishes (Blossom Street)
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Mira Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Very Good. 0778326314 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Twenty Wishes (Blossom Street)
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Mira Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Very Good. 0778326314 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre...02608765 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Twenty Wishes (Blossom Street)
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Mira Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Good. 0778326314 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02504887 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Twenty Wishes (Blossom Street)
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Mira Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Very Good. 0778326314 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Twenty Wishes
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mira
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: B. 1st printing. 0778326314. read more
Twenty Wishes
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mira
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: B. 1st printing. 0778326314. read more
Twenty Wishes
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Mira Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 392 p. Blossom Street Books (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Twenty Wishes
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Mira Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 392 p. Blossom Street Books (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Twenty Wishes
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Mira Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 392 p. Blossom Street Books (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Twenty Wishes
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Mira Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 392 p. Blossom Street Books (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Twenty Wishes (Blossom Street)
by
Debbie Macomber
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Mira Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
Twenty Wishes (Blossom Street)
by
Debbie Macomber
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Mira Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
Twenty Wishes (Blossom Street)
by
Debbie Macomber
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Mira Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
Twenty Wishes
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Mira Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 392 p. Blossom Street Books (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Twenty Wishes
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Mira Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 392 p. Blossom Street Books (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Twenty Wishes
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Mira Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 392 p. Blossom Street Books (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Twenty Wishes (Blossom Street)
by
Debbie Macomber
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Mira Books
Date Published: 2009-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Very Good. Nice copy, mild cover wear noted, interior clean, binding tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Twenty Wishes (Blossom Street)
by
Debbie Macomber
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Mira Books
Date Published: 2009-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Very Good. Nice copy, mild cover wear noted, interior clean, binding tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Twenty Wishes (Blossom Street)
by
Debbie Macomber
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Mira Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780778326311
ISBN: 0778326314
Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Hungry Bookworm ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.