Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Mira Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780778325116ISBN:0778325113
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. Dakota Trilogy, 1. Audience: General/trade. Book in like new condition. No stickers or residues on cover. Pages are clean and crisp. Nice. read more
Edition: Reissue
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Mira Books, Don Mills, ON, Canada
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780778325116ISBN:0778325113
Description: Good. Spine & hinge creases, average cover & edge wear & soiling, marker line on outside edge of pages, no writing or stamps inside, page yellowing. read more
Description: Fine. 0778325113 This mass market paperback book is in GREAT SHAPE! ! ! FIRST EDITION! ! ! The spine is not even creased! Very minor signs of wear from reading--nothing major. Crisp, clean pages. Close to looking like it could be on the shelf of a new bookstore! ! SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a beautiful copy! ! ! read more
Description: Very Good. 0778325113 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Mira Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780778325116ISBN:0778325113
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. An excellent used copy with great pages and cover. Spine has a few creases from previous reading. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. Dakota Trilogy, 1. Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780778325116ISBN:0778325113
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780778325116ISBN:0778325113
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Mira, Don Mills, ON, Canada
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780778325116ISBN:0778325113
Description: Very Good. 0778325113 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Mira, Don Mills, ON, Canada
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780778325116ISBN:0778325113
Description: Good. 0778325113 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Mira, Don Mills, ON, Canada
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780778325116ISBN:0778325113
Description: Very Good. 0778325113 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Mira, Don Mills, ON, Canada
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780778325116ISBN:0778325113
Description: Good. 0778325113 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.