» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 19   change currency
sort by
Dakota Born used book

Dakota Born

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 08/2007 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born used book

Dakota Born

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 08/2007 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born used book

Dakota Born

by Debbie Macomber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Media Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Very Good. Slight spine crease. Minor cover/edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Debbie Erickson, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born used book

Dakota Born

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. Dakota Trilogy, 1. Audience: General/trade. Book in like new condition. No stickers or residues on cover. Pages are clean and crisp. Nice. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: M. Harter, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born used book

Dakota Born

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reissue Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Books, Don Mills, ON, Canada Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Good. Spine & hinge creases, average cover & edge wear & soiling, marker line on outside edge of pages, no writing or stamps inside, page yellowing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: D's Book Cellar, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born used book

Dakota Born

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reissue Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Books, Don Mills, ON, Canada Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Good. Spine & hinge creases, average cover & edge wear, no writing or stamps inside, page yellowing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: D's Book Cellar, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1) used book

Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1)

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Mira ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Fine. 0778325113 This mass market paperback book is in GREAT SHAPE! ! ! FIRST EDITION! ! ! The spine is not even creased! Very minor signs of wear from reading--nothing major. Crisp, clean pages. Close to looking like it could be on the shelf of a new bookstore! ! SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a beautiful copy! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS-4-EVER, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1) used book

Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1)

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Mira ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Very Good. 0778325113 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born used book

Dakota Born

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Good. No Jacket. Book Slightly Curled, Corners/Edges Sharp, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born used book

Dakota Born

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. An excellent used copy with great pages and cover. Spine has a few creases from previous reading. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. Dakota Trilogy, 1. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bleuray Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born used book

Dakota Born

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born used book

Dakota Born

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born used book

Dakota Born

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1) used book

Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1)

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 8/1/2007 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Very Good. 0778325113 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks YG23. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1) used book

Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1)

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 8/1/2007 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Very Good. 0778325113 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 19O. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1) used book

Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1)

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 8/1/2007 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Very Good. 0778325113 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 05V. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1) used book

Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1)

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 8/1/2007 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Very Good. 0778325113 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 19M. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1) used book

Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1)

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira, Don Mills, ON, Canada Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Very Good. 0778325113 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1) used book

Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1)

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira, Don Mills, ON, Canada Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Good. 0778325113 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1) used book

Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1)

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira, Don Mills, ON, Canada Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Very Good. 0778325113 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1) used book

Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1)

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira, Don Mills, ON, Canada Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Good. 0778325113 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born used book

Dakota Born

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 2007-08-01 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Very Good + Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2007. Dakota Series #1. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born used book

Dakota Born

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 2007-08-01 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Very Good- Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2007. Dakota Series #1. Very Good Minus. Minor edge and corner wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born used book

Dakota Born

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. Dakota Trilogy, 1. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Dakota Born used book

Dakota Born

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780778325116 ISBN: 0778325113

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. Dakota Trilogy, 1. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 19: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.