-
1. Lady Almina and the Real Downton Abbey: the Lost Legacy of Highclere Castle – Softcover (2011)
by The Countess Of Carnarvon
$3.67
List price:$15.99
You save: $12.32 (77%)
Description: Good.
Show details -
2. Lady Almina and the Real Downton Abbey: the Lost Legacy of Highclere Castle – Softcover (12/2011)
by Carnarvon, The Countess Of
$3.99
List price:$15.99
You save: $12.00 (75%)
Description: Good. 0770435629 Some visible wear, and minimal interior marks....
Show details -
3. Lady Almina and the Real Downton Abbey: the Lost Legacy of Highclere Castle – Softcover (2011)
by The Countess Of Carnarvon
$3.99
List price:$15.99
You save: $12.00 (75%)
Description: Acceptable. Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes,...
Show details -
4. Lady Almina and the Real Downton Abbey: the Lost Legacy of Highclere Castle – Softcover (2011)
by Carnarvon, The Countess Of
$4.73
List price:$15.99
You save: $11.26 (70%)
Description: Very Good. 0770435629 Text clean and unmarked, minor cover wear...
Show details -
5. Lady Almina and the Real Downton Abbey: the Lost Legacy of Highclere Castle – Softcover (2011)
by The Countess Of Carnarvon
$4.99
List price:$15.99
You save: $11.00 (69%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
6. Lady Almina and the Real Downton Abbey: the Lost Legacy of Highclere Castle – Softcover (2011)
by Carnarvon, The Countess Of
$5.99
List price:$15.99
You save: $10.00 (63%)
Description: Very Good. 0770435629 Very Good Condition. Five star seller...
Show details -
7. Lady Almina and the Real Downton Abbey: the Lost Legacy of Highclere Castle – Softcover (2011)
by The Countess Of Carnarvon
$6.39
List price:$15.99
You save: $9.60 (60%)
Description: Fair. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books...
Show details -
8. Lady Almina and the Real Downton Abbey: the Lost Legacy of Highclere Castle – Softcover (2011)
by The Countess Of Carnarvon
$6.39
List price:$15.99
You save: $9.60 (60%)
Description: Fair. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books...
Show details -
9. Lady Almina and the Real Downton Abbey: the Lost Legacy of Highclere Castle – Softcover (2011)
by The Countess Of Carnarvon
$7.99
List price:$15.99
You save: $8.00 (50%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
10. Lady Almina and the Real Downton Abbey: the Lost Legacy of Highclere Castle – Softcover (2011)
by The Countess Of Carnarvon
$7.99
List price:$15.99
You save: $8.00 (50%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details










