» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $2.90

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Seal Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 1088 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Doubleday Canada, Limited, Toronto, ON, Canada Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Very Good. Creases on spine, light shelf wear to corners, book is cocked, some dog-earerd pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Thus Binding: Softcover Publisher: Seal Books, Toronto, Ontario, Canada Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Very Good + Mass market paperback, 1, 070 pages; appears unread (although spine gently concaved), just a hint of shelf wear, but tight, uncreased, clean and unmarked. See our other Gabaldon titles. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mimico BOOKS, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Seal Books, Toronto Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Very Good ++ Mass market paperback, later printing, 1, 070 pages; unread condition, just a hint of shelf wear. See our other Gabaldon titles. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mimico BOOKS, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Diana Gabaldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Seal Books ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Diana Gabaldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Seal Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Good. Cover slightly worn/torn Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keen Northwest, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Diana Gabaldon other copies of this book

price: $6.25

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Seal Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Good. Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keen Northwest, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Drums of Autumn new book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $12.69

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Seal Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 1088 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Warehouse, BC, CANADA

Reliability: High

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $13.00

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Seal Books, Toronto, McClelland-Bantam Date Published: 1997) ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Paperback, (6 7/8" X 4 1/8"), 1070pp., a very good copy. ISBN: 0770427758. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kaya Books, ON, CANADA

Reliability: High

Drums of Autumn used book

Drums of Autumn

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $17.69

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback ISBN-13: 9780770427757 ISBN: 0770427758

Description: Reader copy. Binding: Mass Market PaperbackEdition: 1st EditionCondition: Used; Very GoodDescription: 0770427758 First Edition paperback, has minor read wear, guaranteed. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Dolphinbookshop, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.