» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Little Thoughts With Love used book

Little Thoughts With Love

by Geddes, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: USA ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 09/1998 ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 124 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts With Love used book

Little Thoughts With Love

by Geddes, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: USA ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 09/1998 ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: Good. 124 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts with Love used book

Little Thoughts with Love

by Geddes, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: USA ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 124 p. Contains: Illustrations. Little Thoughts with Love. Audience: General/trade. book is like new has inscription on inside cover, otherwise like new. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Penny Pearson, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love) used book

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love)

by Anne Geddes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love) used book

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: Good in Good jacket. 225z Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Virginia Social Ventures, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love) used book

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love) used book

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love) used book

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: Fine. 0768320208. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love) used book

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: Very Good. 0768320208 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, Fast shipping! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kazooit, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love) new book

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 9/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: New. 0768320208 All orders from Florida daily. Es answered quickly, we value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZB38. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love) used book

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love)

by Anne Geddes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: 1998. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love) used book

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love)

by Anne Geddes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May contain remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love) used book

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love)

other copies of this book

price: $2.89

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: Very Good. Oversized Laminated Hardcover. Very good condition; edges, corners, and covers of book show minor wear. No underlining; no highlighting; no internal markings. In sealed plastic protection. 1998. Oversized Laminated Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookZone Illinois, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love) used book

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love)

other copies of this book

price: $2.89

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: Very Good. 0768320208 May show light signs of shelf wear, insciptions inside covers or names. All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love) used book

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love)

other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: Very Good. 0768320208 S36. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love) used book

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love)

other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: Good. Oversized Hardcover no DJ. Only good, with more than average condition problems for its age. Book has been read but remains straight, clean, and tight. No internal markings. 1st USA ed. 1998. Oversized Hardcover no DJ. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookZone Illinois, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love) used book

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love)

other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: Very Good. 0768320208 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, spine tight, dust jacket, one page is rip out be still with book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: dixieland books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love) used book

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love)

by Anne Geddes other copies of this book

price: $3.04

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love) used book

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love)

by Anne Geddes other copies of this book

price: $3.04

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love) used book

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love)

other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 9/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: Very Good. 0768320208 clean flat pager, tight spine, DJ in good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: dixieland books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love) used book

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love)

other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: Very Good. 0768320208 Splendid Hardback From Estate Lot. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mediabazaar, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love) used book

Little Thoughts With Love (Little Thoughts With Love)

other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: Very Good. 0768320208 light shelf wear/ edge wear cover/ pages very good condition/ /"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Thoughts with Love new book

Little Thoughts with Love

by Geddes, Anne other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: USA ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780768320206 ISBN: 0768320208

Description: New in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 124 p. Contains: Illustrations. Little Thoughts with Love. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: