New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
The Twelve Days of Christmas used book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Geddes, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Mini ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 09/1997 ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 64 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas used book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Geddes, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Mini ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 09/1997 ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 64 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas new book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Geddes, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: New. 0768320038 Brand New, Some Books May Have Sight Shelf/handling Wear, Fast! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Kazooit, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas used book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Geddes, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: Fair. 0768320038 some shelf wear to cover, if it had a dust jacket it does not have one anymore, hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas used book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Anne Geddes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: Very Good. First US Printing Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas used book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Anne Geddes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: 1997. Hardcover. Miniature. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas used book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Anne Geddes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: 1997. Hardcover. Miniature. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas used book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Anne Geddes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER, cover has slight shelf wear, inside pages are mostly crisp and clean, Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas used book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Geddes, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: Fine. 0768320038 LIKE NEW GREAT BUY. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: bookmac, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas used book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Anne Geddes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas used book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Anne Geddes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 1997-10 ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas used book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Anne Geddes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas used book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Geddes, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: Fine. 0768320038 LIKE NEW GREAT BUY. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: bookmac, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas used book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Anne Geddes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas used book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Geddes, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Edition: Mini ed. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 64 p. Audience: General/trade. REALLY CUTE PICTURES! ! ! ! clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BARBARA SMITH, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas used book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Geddes, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: Very Good. 0768320038 pen marks inside cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas used book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Anne Geddes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: Good. HARDCOVER dust jacket has slight shelf wear book is in generally good condition, small tear around the binding of the dustjacket Normal cover and page wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas used book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Anne Geddes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas new book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Geddes, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: New. 0768320038 This book is brand new and unread, may have some minimal shelf rubbing. All es answered quickly, we value your satisfaction and our feedback. Thanks 51G. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas new book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Geddes, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 10/1/1997 ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: New. 0768320038 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 88M. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas new book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Geddes, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 10/1/1997 ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: New. 0768320038 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 40M. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas used book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Geddes, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 10/1/1997 ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: Fine. 0768320038 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 51A. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas used book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Geddes, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 10/1/1997 ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: Fine. 0768320038 s from Florida next day. All es answered quickly, we value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 08G. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas new book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Geddes, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 10/1/1997 ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: New. 0768320038 s daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 582G. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Days of Christmas new book

The Twelve Days of Christmas

by Geddes, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cedco Publishing Company Date Published: 10/1/1997 ISBN-13: 9780768320039 ISBN: 0768320038

Description: New. 0768320038 s daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 86J. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?