» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition used book

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition

by Kathleen Sindell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: Like New. Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition used book

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition

by Kathleen Sindell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition used book

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition

by Kathleen Sindell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition used book

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition

by Kathleen Sindell other copies of this book

price: $2.06

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: Like New. Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition used book

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition

by Kathleen Sindell other copies of this book

price: $2.10

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition used book

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition

by Kathleen Sindell other copies of this book

price: $2.10

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition new book

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition

by Sindell, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $2.19

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: New. 0764584561. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookarama, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition used book

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition

by Sindell, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: Good. Book is in good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition used book

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition

by Sindell, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $5.55

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: Good. Ex-Public Library. Covers show some wear. Usual library stickers and stamps. Save a tree-buy used.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pacific Trail Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition used book

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition

by Sindell, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $13.30

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: Fine. Perfect condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Look barely read. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition new book

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition

by Kathleen Sindell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2005-04-15 ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: New. New Publisher's Overstock! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Lomax Direct Inc, NC, USA

Reliability: High

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition used book

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition

by Kathleen Sindell other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2005. Paperback. 5th Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition used book

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition

by Kathleen Sindell other copies of this book

price: $2.75

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition used book

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition

by Kathleen Sindell other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: Very Good. Book is in very good condition. Goodwillnyonline carries a wide range of quality new and used items at competitive prices. Goodwillnyonline is operated by Goodwill Industries of Greater New York & Northern New Jersey. A major provider of services for people with disabilities and other barriers to employment. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwillnyonline, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition used book

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition

by Sindell, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $4.60

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: Very Good. 0764584561 Book is in Very Good condition: EX-LIBRARY with the normal stamps, stickers, bar code. Clean cover/interior pgs. No text marks. Very minor shelf-wear to cover edges. Tight binding. Great source of info! Ships from Dallas, Texas. Excellent Customer Servi. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Libro_Lance, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Investing Online for Dummies used book

Investing Online for Dummies

by Sindell, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $6.40

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Hungry Minds Inc, Somerset, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Clean pages tight book slight wear to cover uncreased spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tom Cahill, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Investing Online for Dummies 5th Edition used book

Investing Online for Dummies 5th Edition

by Sindell, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: LARGE PAPERBACK Publisher: IDG BOOKS WORLDWIDE, INC. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: VERY GOOD CONDITION. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Montclair Book Center, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Investing Online for Dummies used book

Investing Online for Dummies

by Sindell, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $7.98

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: Like New. Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, MN, USA

Reliability: High

Investing Online for Dummies 5th Edition Online used book

Investing Online for Dummies 5th Edition Online

by Sindell, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $16.67

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 5TH Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Investing Online for Dummies? used book

Investing Online for Dummies?

by Sindell, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $18.75

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paper Publisher: John Wiley & Sons, Incorporated Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: Very Good+ Generally VG+ condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Bin, Inc, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Investing Online for Dummies 5th Edition Online used book

Investing Online for Dummies 5th Edition Online

by Sindell, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $22.42

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 5TH Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Investing Online for Dummies (5th Edition) used book

Investing Online for Dummies (5th Edition)

by Sindell, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $24.98

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: Jan 1 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: As New. 0764584561. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Investing Online for Dummies (5th Edition) new book

Investing Online for Dummies (5th Edition)

by Sindell, Kathleen other copies of this book

price: $25.98

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: Jan 1 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: New. 0764584561. NEW unread copy, May have light shelf wear. Ships Within 24 Hours. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition used book

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition

by Kathleen Sindell other copies of this book

price: $43.88

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition new book

Investing Online for Dummies, 5th Edition

by Kathleen Sindell other copies of this book

price: $45.78

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780764584565 ISBN: 0764584561

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.