|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0764556541
(31 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Ebay for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Collier, Marsha
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: VG. read more
|
|
Ebay for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Marsha Collier
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: VERY GOOD. -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ebay for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Collier, Marsha
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: Very Good. 0764556541 May show light signs of shelf wear, insciptions inside covers or names. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ebay for Dummies
by
Collier, Marsha
other copies of this book
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Hungry Minds Inc
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: Good. No Jacket. Large Amount Of Chipping/Piece Missing Outside Edge Front Cover, Ink Spot Bottem Page Ends, Sm. Tear On Spine, Spine NOT Creased, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ebay for Dummies (for Dummies)
by
Roland Woerner~Stephanie Becker~M. Collier
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hungry Minds Inc, U. S
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: New. Ready to dispatch from the UK, via Alibris warehouse for USA customers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AMM Books,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ebay for Dummies
by
Marsha Collier
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Wiley, John & Sons
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: New Paperback, 408 pages. Wiley, John & Sons (2004) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Frozen Lava Lamp,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ebay for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Marsha Collier
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ebay for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Marsha Collier
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; stained cover, book is bent. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ebay for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Marsha Collier
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ebay for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Marsha Collier
other copies of this book
Edition: 4
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2004-01-30
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
|
|
Ebay for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Marsha Collier
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ebay for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Marsha Collier
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; stained cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ebay for Dummies
by
Collier, Marsha
other copies of this book
Edition: 4th ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Wiley Publishing
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 392 p. Contains: Illustrations. For Dummies (Computers). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BlueHouseMarket,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ebay for Dummies
by
Collier, Marsha
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ebay for Dummies
by
Collier, Marsha
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: JOHN WILEY & SONS (S
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: VG+; may have remainder mark. read more
|
|
Ebay for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Collier, Marsha
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: Good. 0764556541 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ebay for Dummies 4th Edition
by
Collier, Marsha
other copies of this book
Edition: 4TH
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Wiley Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ebay for Dummies 4th Edition
by
Collier, Marsha
other copies of this book
Edition: 4TH
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Wiley Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
eBay for Dummies expert advice on bidding to win and successful selling
by
Collier, Marsha
other copies of this book
Edition: 4th ed
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Wiley Publishing, Hoboken, NJ
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: illustrated. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
About Books Inc,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ebay for Dummies
by
Collier, Marsha
other copies of this book
Edition: 4th Edition, 7th Printing
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Hungry Minds Inc, Somerset, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: Near Fine. 7.5 x 9.5 trade paperback book. White and black lettering on the yellow and black spine with an illustrated cover. From sign-up to selling-the bestselling guide to online auction success. 392 pages. 4th Edition, 7th printing. Tight binding. Light wear. Near Fine condition. read more
|
|
Ebay for Dummies
by
Collier, Marsha
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: JOHN WILEY & SONS (S
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: G+; wear; may have marks. read more
|
|
Ebay for Dummies 4th Edition
by
Collier, Marsha
other copies of this book
Edition: 4TH
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Wiley Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ebay for Dummies 4th Edition
by
Collier, Marsha
other copies of this book
Edition: 4TH
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Wiley Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780764556548
ISBN: 0764556541
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ebay for Dummies 4th Edition
by
Collier, Marsha
 | | | |