» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Marketing for Dummies new book

Marketing for Dummies

by Hiam, Alexander other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: New. 0764556002 SHIPS TODAY! ! BRAND NEW BOOK! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: GIANTBOOKSALE, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing for Dummies new book

Marketing for Dummies

by Hiam, Alexander other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: New. 0764556002 THESE BOOKS HAVE NO REMAINDER MARK OR BLACK LINE Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1.100%satisfaction guaranteed. Ships from PA. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: BookHaven1, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing for Dummies new book

Marketing for Dummies

by Hiam, Alexander other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Wiley Publishing Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 380 p. Contains: Illustrations. For Dummies (Lifestyles Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: excellent_values, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing for Dummies used book

Marketing for Dummies

by Alexander Hiam other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing for Dummies used book

Marketing for Dummies

by Alexander Hiam other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2004-04-30 ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing for Dummies used book

Marketing for Dummies

by Alexander Hiam other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: Acceptable. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners, and may have creases. Spine has wear at edges and may have creases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing for Dummies used book

Marketing for Dummies

by Hiam, Alexander other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Wiley Publishing Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 380 p. Contains: Illustrations. For Dummies (Lifestyles Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing for Dummies used book

Marketing for Dummies

by Hiam, Alexander other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: Very Good. 0764556002. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing for Dummies used book

Marketing for Dummies

by Alexander Hiam other copies of this book

price: $3.45

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 30 April, 2004 ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: VERY GOOD. -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing for Dummies new book

Marketing for Dummies

by Alexander Hiam other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbox, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing for Dummies new book

Marketing for Dummies

by Alexander Hiam other copies of this book

price: $4.13

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: TextbooksRus #9423365. Brand New Book Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing for Dummies used book

Marketing for Dummies

by Alexander Hiam other copies of this book

price: $4.25

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 30 April, 2004 ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: VERY GOOD. -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing for Dummies used book

Marketing for Dummies

by Hiam, Alexander other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: Fair. 0764556002 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible liquid damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing for Dummies new book

Marketing for Dummies

by Hiam, Alexander other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: New. 0764556002 Brand New! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing for Dummies used book

Marketing for Dummies

by Hiam, Alexander other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 4/30/2004 ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: Good. 0764556002 Good softcover book; light wear to cover and book edges; pages show light reader wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: middlewheel, CO, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing for Dummies [Paperback] By Hiam, Alexander used book

Marketing for Dummies [Paperback] By Hiam, Alexander

by Alexander Hiam other copies of this book

price: $3.98

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2004-04-30 ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: Very Good. J1 Shelf wear and a few stains on right block. ***SHIPS FAST! Help a college student meet expenses! *** read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Porchswingbooks, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing for Dummies used book

Marketing for Dummies

by Alexander Hiam other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: Good. Books have varying amounts of wear and highlighting. Usually ships within 24 hours in quality packaging. Satisfaction guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nettextstore, NE, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing for Dummies¿ used book

Marketing for Dummies¿

by Hiam, Alexander other copies of this book

price: $4.98

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: Fair. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing for Dummies (2nd Edition) used book

Marketing for Dummies (2nd Edition)

by Hiam, Alexander other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wiley Publishing Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing for Dummies (2nd Edition) used book

Marketing for Dummies (2nd Edition)

by Hiam, Alexander other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wiley Publishing Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing for Dummies used book

Marketing for Dummies

by Alexander Hiam other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: Very good. VG Pbk w/ NO underlines, hilites, marks, notes-lt shelfwear (if any)-Shipped w/in 24 hrs w/ FREE Delivery Confirmation-HI/AK longer unless Expedited is chosen. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: InternetBookShelf, CT, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing for Dummies®, 2nd Edition new book

Marketing for Dummies®, 2nd Edition

by Alexander Hiam other copies of this book

price: $13.12

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: BRAND NEW. 0764556002. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing for Dummies used book

Marketing for Dummies

by Hiam, Alexander other copies of this book

price: $17.03

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: Good. 0764556002 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing for Dummies 2nd Edition used book

Marketing for Dummies 2nd Edition

by Hiam, Alexander other copies of this book

price: $19.49

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2ND Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing for Dummies 2nd Edition new book

Marketing for Dummies 2nd Edition

by Hiam, Alexander other copies of this book

price: $27.59

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2ND Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780764556005 ISBN: 0764556002

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.