Your search: Books » ISBN: 0764553313
(110 available copies)
Page 1 of 5
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Tyson, Eric, Mba, And Brown, Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 01/2001
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Tyson, Eric, Mba, And Brown, Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 01/2001
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Tyson, Eric, Mba, And Brown, Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 01/2001
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Tyson, Eric, Mba, And Brown, Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 01/2001
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Eric Tyson; Ray Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2001-02-02
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Very Good. No spine creases, folded pages or writing. Light cover wear, mostly at edges. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
javap ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Eric Tyson; Ray Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2001-02-02
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Fair. Covers show general wear, still good solid copy, some highlighting, oversized. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Eric Tyson; Ray Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
MS,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2001-02-02
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Like New. Like new book! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Oxford Books ,
MS,
USA
Reliability:
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Eric Tyson; Ray Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2001-02-02
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK: Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Ray Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: A good reading copy only. Crease to back cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Ray Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Eric Tyson, Ray Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Good. 327-AZ Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Spotlight Books ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Eric Tyson, Ray Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Fair. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Eric Tyson, Ray Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Eric Tyson, Ray Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Eric Tyson, Ray Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Eric Tyson, Ray Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Eric Tyson, Ray Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 2nd edition
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2/2/2001
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Eric Tyson, Ray Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 2nd edition
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2/2/2001
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Eric Tyson, Ray Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Eric Tyson, Ray Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Tyson, Eric; Brown, Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Very Good. 0764553313 Very Good Condition, Some Shelfwear, Ships Fast, Buy with Confidence! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Tyson, Eric; Brown, Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Very Good. 0764553313 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, spine tight books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Tyson, Eric; Brown, Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Fine. 0764553313. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Tyson, Eric; Brown, Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Very Good. 0764553313. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Home Buying for Dummies
by
Eric Tyson, Ray Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780764553318
ISBN: 0764553313
Description: Good. 2001-Paperback----Used-Good-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.