Your search: Books » ISBN: 076455106X
(18 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Guitar for Dummies
by
Mark Phillips, Jon Chappell
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780764551062
ISBN: 076455106X
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
Guitar for Dummies
by
Phillips, Mark; Chappell, Jon
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780764551062
ISBN: 076455106X
Description: Very Good. 076455106X cd included appears unopened/ light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Guitar for Dummies
by
Mark Phillips; Jon Chappell
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 1998-09-02
ISBN-13: 9780764551062
ISBN: 076455106X
Description: Good. Some wear on extremities, to include corner curl, otherwise, clean and tight copy. read more
|
|
Guitar for Dummies
by
Phillips, Mark, and Chappell, Jon
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780764551062
ISBN: 076455106X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Spine straight w/o creases, binding tight, no reader/remainder/library marks, CD INCLUDED, pgs/covers flat, slight corner curl, mild shelf wear. Trade Paperback 354 numbered pgs., Audience: General/trade. Photos or additional information on this item available on request. Orders/e-mail responses processed daily. Please check our feedback. read more
|
|
Guitar for Dummies
by
Phillips, Mark; Chappell, Jon; Chappell, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Hungry Minds Inc, U.S., Somerset, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780764551062
ISBN: 076455106X
Description: Very Good. CD included, light shelf wear to corners. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Guitar for Dummies
by
Mark�Phillips
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780764551062
ISBN: 076455106X
Description: New Paperback, (1998) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Frozen Lava Lamp,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Guitar for Dummies
by
Mark Phillips, Jon Chappell
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780764551062
ISBN: 076455106X
Description: Acceptable. May have marks or highlighting. read more
|
|
Guitar for Dummies
by
Phillips, Mark; Chappell, Jon
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780764551062
ISBN: 076455106X
Description: Good; Collectible. No writings/underlines/highlights. No CD. Inside pages are clean. Minor mark on edge. Free track! Satisfaction guarenteed! Fast ing! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookJoe,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Guitar for Dummies
by
Mark Phillips, Jon Chappell
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780764551062
ISBN: 076455106X
Description: Very Good. Used-Very Good Default Text. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goodwill Calgary,
AB,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Guitar for Dummies
by
Phillips, Mark/ Chappell, Jon
other copies of this book
Binding: TRADE PAPERBACK
Publisher: IDG BOOKS WORLDWIDE, INC.
ISBN-13: 9780764551062
ISBN: 076455106X
Description: GOOD CONDITION. USED. read more
|
|
Guitar for Dummies
by
Phillips, Mark; Chappell, Jon
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780764551062
ISBN: 076455106X
Description: Very Good. Condition: Previously read, moderate to light wear.; bkcs. read more
|
|
Guitar for Dummies(R) With Cd (Audio) (for Dummies)
by
Phillips, Mark
other copies of this book
Binding: SOFTCVR W/COMP MEDIA
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780764551062
ISBN: 076455106X
Description: Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Guitar for Dummies(R) With Cd (Audio) (for Dummies)
by
Phillips, Mark
other copies of this book
Binding: SOFTCVR W/COMP MEDIA
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780764551062
ISBN: 076455106X
Description: Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Guitar for Dummies
by
Phillips, Mark; Chappell, Jon
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780764551062
ISBN: 076455106X
Description: Good; Collectible. Good copy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Creative Outlet,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Guitar for Dummies
by
Phillips, Mark; Chappell, Jon
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780764551062
ISBN: 076455106X
Description: New. Brand new item. Sealed CD included. Perfect condition. read more
|
|
Guitar for Dummies
by
Phillips, Mark
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 1998-09-02
ISBN-13: 9780764551062
ISBN: 076455106X
Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GraceAmerica,
NH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Guitar for Dummies
by
Phillips, Mark, and Chappell, Jon
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Other
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780764551062
ISBN: 076455106X
Description: New. read more
|
|
Guitar for Dummies
by
Phillips, Mark, and Chappell, Jon
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780764551062
ISBN: 076455106X
Description: New in new dust jacket. Absolutely Brand New Book in Perfect Condition! CD Included. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hillary Thompson,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|