|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Foley, Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 334 p. Contains: Illustrations. For Dummies (Lifestyles Paperback). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Ray Foley
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Ray Foley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Ray Foley
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Ray Foley
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Foley, Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 334 p. Contains: Illustrations. For Dummies (Lifestyles Paperback). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Foley, Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 334 p. Contains: Illustrations. For Dummies (Lifestyles Paperback). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Foley, Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 334 p. Contains: Illustrations. For Dummies (Lifestyles Paperback). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Ray Foley
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Foley, Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 9/12/1997
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: Very Good. 0764550519 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y46O. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Foley, Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies, Somerset, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: 0764550519 4 small crease on front cover. Small crease on top corner of back cover. Front cover and first end page slightly soiled. read more
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Foley, Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies, Foster City, CA
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: Fair. No Jacket. 0764550519 The covers have a little edgewear and there is some creasing at the bottom right corner of the book. This is a guide to more than 1000 drinks. read more
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Foley, Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hungry Minds Inc, Somerset, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 334 pp. Book is unread, spine unbent. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Top Notch Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Ray Foley
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 1997-09-12
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: New. Brand New. Gift Condition. Free tracking # included! International buyers are welcome. We ship every business day. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Alliance,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Ray Foley
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 1997-09-12
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: New. NEW BOOK with a hint of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
JordanPageBooks,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Ray Foley
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 1997-09-12
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: Like New. Book has slight shelf wear from storage and use, there is a slight crease to the bottom front of the rear cover; otherwise the book is in very good condition. read more
|
|
Bartending for Dummies (for Dummies (Lifestyles Paperback))
by
Ray Foley
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Foley, Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 334 p. Contains: Illustrations. For Dummies (Lifestyles Paperback). Audience: General/trade. Cover has slight shelf wear at the edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
clay sawyer,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Foley, Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: New. Brand New-may have slight shelf wear to edges and/or remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dollhots,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Ray Foley
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Ray Foley
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Ray Foley
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Ray Foley
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Foley, Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 334 p. Contains: Illustrations. For Dummies (Lifestyles Paperback). read more
|
|
Bartending for Dummies
by
Foley, Ray
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780764550515
ISBN: 0764550519
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 334 p. Contains: Illustrations. For Dummies (Lifestyles Paperback). read more
|