Your search: Books » ISBN: 0764516566
(23 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Investing Online for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Sindell, Kathleen
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: Very Good. 0764516566 Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
rbuks ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Investing Online for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Kathleen Sindell
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2002-07
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: Good. EX LIBRARY: has library markings. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Investing Online for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Kathleen Sindell
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Investing Online for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Kathleen Sindell
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Investing Online for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Kathleen Sindell
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: 4th edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2002-07
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: Good. Minimal damage to the cover, dust jacket not necessarily included minimal wear to binding, majority of pages undamaged, minimal to no highlighting/underlining of text, no missing p. read more
Investing Online for Dummies, Fourth Edition
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: Good. Paperback. cover and corner wear. 4th edition. bent page corners. soiled book edge. creased covers. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Books & More ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Investing Online for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Kathleen Sindell
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: New. Clean, crisp & tight, never read. NO-remainder mark! Slight shelf-wear. Books may have a remainder mark on bottom of text block. read more
Investing Online for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Kathleen Sindell
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: Very Good. Clean text; no marks. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Bookworm ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Investing Online for Dummies
by
Sindell, Kathleen
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: Fourth Edition
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hungry Minds Inc
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: Very Good. Light wear to covers. The binding is tight and square. Pages clean and unmarked. read more
Investing Online for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Kathleen Sindell
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2002-07
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: Like New. Book has slight shelf wear from storage and use; otherwise the book is in very good condition. read more
Investing Online for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Sindell, Kathleen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: New. 0764516566 BRAND NEW NEVER USED IN STOCK 125, 000+ HAPPY CUSTOMERS SHIP EVERY DAY WITH FREE TRACKING NUMBER. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
surplus computerbooks ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Investing Online for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Kathleen Sindell
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Investing Online for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Kathleen Sindell
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Investing Online for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Kathleen Sindell
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: Good. Good Conditions, may have some marks or highlighting. read more
Investing Online for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Kathleen Sindell
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: Ex-library. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. 4. Used, good. EX-LIBRARY with usual library wear, attachments and markings. read more
Investing Online for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Kathleen Sindell
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Investing Online for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Kathleen Sindell
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: Very good; Collectible. Very good. No writings/underlines except minor highlights. Pages are nice and clean. Satisfaction guarenteed! Fast ing! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookJoe ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Investing Online for Dummies, Fourth Edition
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
City Footprints ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Investing Online for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Kathleen Sindell
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Investing Online for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Kathleen Sindell
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Investing Online for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Sindell, Kathleen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2002-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: Very Good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
MJH INTERNATIONAL ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Investing Online for Dummies, Fourth Edition
by
Sindell, Kathleen
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2002-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: Very Good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Investing Online for Dummies (for Dummies)
by
Kathleen Sindell
other copies of this book
Ships from
BATH & AVON,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: JOHN WILEY & SONS
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780764516566
ISBN: 0764516566
Description: Ex-Library Published by John Wiley & Sons in 2002. Paperback. Number of pages: 408. Ex. Library copy-usual stamps and marks. Condition: Good. Used book but in Good Condition for sensible price. #8391993 Shipped from UK. Delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.