» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
My Heart Remembers used book

My Heart Remembers

by Sawyer, Kim Vogel other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bethany House Publishers, Minneapolis, MN Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Historical novel with the children of the orphan trains of the 19th century as the setting. Covers have minimal shelf wear. No reading creases on the spine or interior marks. Book appears unread. #6920. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: York Emporium, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

My Heart Remembers used book

My Heart Remembers

by Sawyer, Kim Vogel other copies of this book

price: $3.48

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Bethany House ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: Fine. 0764202626 BRAND NEW! ! NEW CONDITION! ! MAY HAVE SMALL REMAINDER MARK. 100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE! ! BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! WE SHIP DAILY! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Biblestore, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

My Heart Remembers used book

My Heart Remembers

by Sawyer, Kim Vogel other copies of this book

price: $3.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Bethany House ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: Fine. 0764202626 May have signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

My Heart Remembers (Paper) By Sawyer, Kim Vogel used book

My Heart Remembers (Paper) By Sawyer, Kim Vogel

by Kim Vogel Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $4.31

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bethany House Date Published: 2008-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: Like New. Brand new and unread, may have remainder mark (a black mark generally put on the bottom edge of the book by the publisher). read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Beans Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

My Heart Remembers used book

My Heart Remembers

by Kim Vogel Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $5.91

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bethany House Date Published: 2008-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: Very good. My Heart Remembers. Paperback. Pages are clean and free from markings and/or highlighting, with tight binding. Appears to be unread with only the slightest bit of rubbing to thecover. 30423. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pamela's Timeless Treasures, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

My Heart Remembers used book

My Heart Remembers

by Kim Vogel, Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bethany House Date Published: 2008-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: Very Good. Very Good-Condition. Binding tight, pages clean. Faint crease at front hinge. Light edge-wear. Nice copy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Top Shelf Books Illinois, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

My Heart Remembers new book

My Heart Remembers

by Kim Vogel Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bethany House Date Published: 2008-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Prince Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

My Heart Remembers new book

My Heart Remembers

by Sawyer, Kim other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bethany House Date Published: 3/1/2008 ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: New. 0764202626 Publisher's Return. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Treasures Christian Books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

My Heart Remembers used book

My Heart Remembers

by Sawyer, Kim Vogel other copies of this book

price: $7.49

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Bethany House Publishers Date Published: 2008-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Cracked Book, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

My Heart Remembers new book

My Heart Remembers

by Sawyer, Kim Vogel other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Bethany House Publishers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. bright clean brand new condition, Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 348 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Laurel's Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

My Heart Remembers new book

My Heart Remembers

by Kim Vogel Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $8.48

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bethany House Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

My Heart Remembers used book

My Heart Remembers

by Sawyer, Kim Vogel other copies of this book

price: $8.79

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Bethany House ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: Fine. 0764202626 free USPS tracking. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BrendaBoorBooks, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

My Heart Remembers used book

My Heart Remembers

by Kim Vogel Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $8.90

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bethany House Date Published: 2008-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: Like New. LIKE NEW, slight shelfwear, no markings. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: TerBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

My Heart Remembers new book

My Heart Remembers

by Sawyer, Kim Vogel other copies of this book

list price: $13.99

our price: $12.59

you save: $1.40 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Bethany House Publishers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 348 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

My Heart Remembers new book

My Heart Remembers

by Kim Vogel Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $13.38

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bethany House Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

My Heart Remembers new book

My Heart Remembers

by Sawyer, Kim Vogel other copies of this book

price: $13.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bethany House Pub Date Published: 2008-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780764202629. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

My Heart Remembers used book

My Heart Remembers

by Kim Vogel Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bethany House Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: Good. General Used Condiiton. Minor Defects may Exist. Minimal Shelf wear. Text may contain minor marking or highlighting, Binding Tight. Previous owners name or bookplate may be present. Customer Service isn't just a motto for us, its a way of life. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Shopbookaholic, KS, USA

Reliability: High

My Heart Remembers used book

My Heart Remembers

by Sawyer, Kim other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Bethany House Publishers ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: Fair. 0764202626 Books in acceptable condition may show significant wear and may have lots of writing/underlining. Will be shipped promptly! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Total Quality Books, LLC, TX, USA

Reliability: High

My Heart Remembers used book

My Heart Remembers

by Sawyer, Kim other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bethany House ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: Good. 0764202626 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

My Heart Remembers used book

My Heart Remembers

by Kim Vogel Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: Acceptable. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Elistics, WA, USA

Reliability: High

My Heart Remembers used book

My Heart Remembers

by Kim Vogel Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: Acceptable. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: prairie-city-books, IN, USA

Reliability: High

My Heart Remembers used book

My Heart Remembers

by Kim Vogel Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: His Kingdom Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

My Heart Remembers new book

My Heart Remembers

by Kim Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $2.97

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: New. Overstock publisher book. May have remainder mark or sticker. Ships within 2 business days with delivery confirmation. Expedited shipping available. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: tolbooks, IN, USA

Reliability: High

My Heart Remembers used book

My Heart Remembers

by Sawyer, Kim Vogel other copies of this book

price: $4.19

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Bethany House ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: Good. 0764202626 light crease on cover and a few pages have edge folds, very good clean copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Abundant Life Enterprises, FL, USA

Reliability: High

My Heart Remembers used book

My Heart Remembers

by Sawyer, Kim Vogel other copies of this book

price: $4.77

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bethany House Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780764202629 ISBN: 0764202626

Description: G; Wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again The Woodlands, TX, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.