Your search: Books » ISBN: 076374493X
(15 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
A Case Manager's Study Guide: Preparing for Certification
by
Fattorusso, Denise, and Quinn, Campion E
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 3rd Updated ed.
Binding: Other
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780763744939
ISBN: 076374493X
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
OTH DISTRIBUTING ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
A Case Manager's Study Guide: Preparing for Certification
by
Fattorusso, Denise, and Quinn, Campion E
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 3rd Updated ed.
Binding: Other
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780763744939
ISBN: 076374493X
Description: New. New read more
A Case Manager's Study Guide: Preparing for Certification
by
Fattorusso, Denise / Quinn, Campion E., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Pub
Date Published: 2007-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780763744939
ISBN: 076374493X
Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780763744939. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Case Managers Study Guide
by
Denise Fattorusso; Campion E., M.D. Quinn
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Jones and Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 2007-03-30
ISBN-13: 9780763744939
ISBN: 076374493X
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Case Managers Study Guide
by
, Denise Fattorusso, Campion E., M.D. Quinn
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: 6
ISBN-13: 9780763744939
ISBN: 076374493X
Description: US Edition Brand New books, Ship via USPS with Delivery confirmation, No APO/FPO addresses. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
TextbookStudent ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
A Case Manager's Study Guide: Preparing for Certification
by
Fattorusso, Denise
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780763744939
ISBN: 076374493X
Description: Brand New. Brand New Original book. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
booksNbooks ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Case Managers Study Guide
by
Fattorusso
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers, Incorporated
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780763744939
ISBN: 076374493X
Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 28cm, pp. 468. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
finebook ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Preparing for Certification
by
Denise Fattorusso, Campion E Quinn
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780763744939
ISBN: 076374493X
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
A Case Manager's Study Guide Preparing for Certification, Campion Quinn
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780763744939
ISBN: 076374493X
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
TextbookX ,
CT,
USA
Reliability:
A Case Manager's Study Guide Preparing for Certification, Campion Quinn
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780763744939
ISBN: 076374493X
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
TextbookX ,
CT,
USA
Reliability:
Case Managers Study Guide
by
Fattorusso
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Jones and Bartlett Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780763744939
ISBN: 076374493X
Description: Good. 076374493X Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
A Case Manager's Study Guide
by
Denise Fattorusso, Campion E. Quinn
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780763744939
ISBN: 076374493X
Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
The Saint Bookstore ,
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
A Case Manager's Study Guide: Preparing for Certification
by
Fattorusso, Denise, and Quinn, Campion E
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Edition: 3rd Updated ed.
Binding: Other
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780763744939
ISBN: 076374493X
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
A Case Manager's Study Guide: Preparing for Certification
by
Fattorusso, Denise, and Quinn, Campion E
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Edition: 3rd Updated ed.
Binding: Other
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780763744939
ISBN: 076374493X
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more
A Case Manager's Study Guide: Preparing for Certification
by
Fattorusso, Denise, and Quinn, Campion E
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: 3rd Updated ed.
Binding: Other
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780763744939
ISBN: 076374493X
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sparkzz Int ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.