Your search: Books » ISBN: 076360013X
(349 available copies)
Page 1 of 14
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Very Good. read more
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Very Good. read more
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam, And Jeram, Anita (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Candlewick Press (MA)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 20 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Board-Book
Publisher: Candlewick Pr, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Very Good. 24mo-over 5"-5¾" tall. Edgewear to outside boards. Interior is clean and very nice. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SmartNet Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Guess How Much I Love You
by
Sam McBratney, Anita Jeram (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Pages are clean and in very good condition, no writing or highlighting on inside book pages, average wear on the cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bonanzi ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Guess How Much I Love You
by
Sam McBratney
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Pages are clean and in very good condition, average wear to cover. Nice reading copy! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bonanzi ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Candlewick Press
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Good. No Jacket. Board Book, Edges Lightly Bumped, Two Spots Front Cover, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Board Book
Publisher: Candlewick Pr, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Guess How Much I Love You: Signed Limited
by
McBratney, Sam
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Board Book
Publisher: Candlewick Pr, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Guess How Much I Love You
by
McBratney, Sam
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Board Book
Publisher: Candlewick Pr, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780763600136
ISBN: 076360013X
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.