» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Personology: the Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships used book

Personology: the Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships

by Gary Goldschneider other copies of this book

price: $11.00

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition Very Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Personology: the Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships used book

Personology: the Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships

by Gary Goldschneider other copies of this book

price: $11.55

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Personology: the Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships used book

Personology: the Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships

by Gary Goldschneider other copies of this book

price: $11.55

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting. Good dust jacket. Front and back hinge cracked. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Personology: the Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships used book

Personology: the Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships

by Gary Goldschneider other copies of this book

price: $11.55

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: Like New. Dust Jacket Condition: LIKE NEW. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Personology used book

Personology

by Goldschneider, Gary other copies of this book

price: $14.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Personology: The Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships used book

Personology: The Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships

by Goldschneider, Gary other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Running Press Book Publishers Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. With dust jacket. 927 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Almost new, faint rubbing to dustjacket from shelving, crisp, clean, unmarked, uncreased copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Happy, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Personology: The Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships new book

Personology: The Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships

by Goldschneider, Gary other copies of this book

price: $17.25

Ships from MS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Running Press Book Publishers Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. DAMAGED in shipping. Significant rubbing and wear to jacket and book. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. With dust jacket. 927 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: DniproBooks, MS, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Personology new book

Personology

by Goldschneider, Gary other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: New. 0762422297 tight spine, clean pages, has dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: dixieland books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Personology new book

Personology

by Goldschneider, Gary other copies of this book

price: $29.95

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: New. A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent Bookstore where the owners, a husband and wife team, have over 25 years of combined bookselling experience. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: TheBookTable, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Personology new book

Personology

by Goldschneider, Gary other copies of this book

price: $36.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: New. 0762422297 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Personology new book

Personology

by Goldschneider, Gary other copies of this book

price: $36.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: New. 0762422297 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Personologythe Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships new book

Personologythe Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships

by Gary Goldschneider other copies of this book

price: $56.71

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Running Press Book Publishers Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: New Paperback, 944 pages. Running Press Book Publishers (2005) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Frozen Lava Lamp, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Personology new book

Personology

by Goldschneider, Gary other copies of this book

price: $63.69

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: New. 0762422297 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BaliforniaBooks, DC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Personology used book

Personology

by Gary Goldschneider other copies of this book

price: $6.98

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Personology used book

Personology

by Gary Goldschneider other copies of this book

price: $8.44

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: Fine Book and Cover in Good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Horizon Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Personology used book

Personology

by Gary Goldschneider other copies of this book

price: $9.94

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press Date Published: 2005-10-10 ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Personology used book

Personology

by Goldschneider, Gary other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Running Pr Book Pub, Jackson, Tennessee, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: Fair in Fair jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Book Castle, MO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Personology used book

Personology

by Goldschneider, Gary other copies of this book

price: $14.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Personology the Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships new book

Personology the Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships

by Goldschneider, Gary other copies of this book

price: $16.16

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press Date Published: 2005-10-10 ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: New. New * fine, clean condition *** Author: Goldschneider, Gary *** Publisher: Running Press. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Academybookshop, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Personology: the Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and... new book

Personology: the Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and...

by Gary Goldschneider other copies of this book

price: $16.50

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press Book Publishers Date Published: 2005-10-17 ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: New. May have remainder mark, excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The Knowledge Tree Bookstore, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Personology: the Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships used book

Personology: the Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships

by Goldschneider, Gary other copies of this book

price: $18.00

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Running Press, Philadelphia Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: Very Good in Very Good DJ. Thick folio. 927 pp. Edges rubbed and soiled, bumps at corners (esp. lower). DJ has few small tears and creases (mostly at corners), and mild rubbing and soiling. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cellar Stories Bookstore, RI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Personology: the Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships used book

Personology: the Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships

by Goldschneider, Gary other copies of this book

price: $19.49

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Running Press ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Personology: the Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships used book

Personology: the Precision Approach to Charting Your Life, Career, and Relationships

by Goldschneider, Gary other copies of this book

price: $19.49

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Running Press ISBN-13: 9780762422296 ISBN: 0762422297

Description: Very good in fair dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: