New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press)) new book

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press))

by E.T.A. Hoffman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press Kids Date Published: 2005-09-26 ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: New. Bright and clean new books. Might have a remainder mark at bottom pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Shoestring Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press)) new book

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press))

by E.T.A. Hoffman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press Kids Date Published: 2005-09-26 ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: New. Bright and clean new books. Might have a remainder mark at bottom pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Shoestring Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press)) new book

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press))

by E.T.A. Hoffman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press Kids Date Published: 2005-09-26 ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: New. Bright and clean new books. Might have a remainder mark at bottom pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Shoestring Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press)) new book

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press))

by E.T.A. Hoffman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press Kids Date Published: 2005-09-26 ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: New. Bright and clean new books. Might have a remainder mark at bottom pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Shoestring Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press)) new book

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press))

by Hoffman, E.T.A. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press Kids ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: New. 0762420936 Brand New, excellent condition, never used, no marks...(kb) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: taabooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press)) used book

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press))

by Hoffmann, E. T. A.; Seymour, Joanna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press Kids ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: Fine. 0762420936 LIKE NEW SLIGHT COVER DAMAGE. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: bookmac, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press)) used book

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press))

by Hoffman, E.T.A. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press Kids Date Published: 9-28-04 ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: VERY GOOD. Note-Crisp, clean, unread & unmarked hardcover with light shelfwear to the boards-NICE. 1.55 lbs. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press)) used book

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press))

by Hoffman, E.T.A. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press Kids Date Published: 9-28-04 ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: FINE. Note-Crisp, clean, unread & unmarked hardcover with light shelfwear to the dustjacket-NICE. 1.55 lbs. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press)) used book

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press))

by Hoffman, E other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: FINE. Note-Crisp, clean, unread & unmarked hardcover with light shelfwear to the dustjacket-NICE. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Eric Papenfuse, Bookseller, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Nutcracker used book

The Nutcracker

by Hoffmann, E T A, and Seymour, Joanna (Adapted by) other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from NY, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Running Press Kids Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: Bernatene, Poly. Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 10 p. Contains: Illustrations. Magic Window Books (Running Press). Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tappan Zee Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press)) used book

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press))

by Hoffmann, E other copies of this book

price: $6.98

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: Like New. Unused book. Minor storewear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Bakunin Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Nutcracker new book

Nutcracker

by E. T. A. Hoffmann other copies of this book

price: $23.95

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press Book Publishers Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: New Hardcover, 12 pages. Running Press Book Publishers (2005) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Frozen Lava Lamp, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Nutcracker new book

The Nutcracker

by E. T. A. Hoffmann, Joanna Seymour other copies of this book

price: $33.16

Ships from NSW, AUSTRALIA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press Kids ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: New. ISBN10: 0762420936. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_DOWN_UNDER, NSW, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: Excellent

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press)) new book

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press))

by Hoffman, E.T.A. other copies of this book

price: $59.30

Ships from DC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press Kids ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: New. 0762420936 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: bargainforce, DC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press)) used book

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press))

by E.T.A. Hoffman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press Kids Date Published: 2005-09-26 ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press)) used book

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press))

by E. T. A. Hoffmann~Joanna Seymour~Poly Bernatene other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: Like New. Great Buy! ! ! *** Never Used*** May Have a Publisher's Mark~We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press)) new book

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press))

by E.T.A. Hoffman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press Kids Date Published: 2005-09-26 ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: New. New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press)) used book

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press))

by E. T. A. Hoffmann~Joanna Seymour other copies of this book

price: $3.45

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press Kids Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: LIKE NEW. -Great Buy! -May have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Nutcracker, the new book

Nutcracker, the

by Hoffman, E.T. other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from TN, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: New. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! NEW Book! May have remainder mark. Fast delivery! Order confirmation! Established 1988. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: book-a-lot, TN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Magic Wind Nutcracker new book

Magic Wind Nutcracker

other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: New. Brand new condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: dreal6248, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press)) new book

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press))

by Hoffman, E.T.A. other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press Kids ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: New. 0762420936 Item is from our store location and may have minor shelfwear or minor creases. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Pennyworth Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press)) new book

The Nutcracker (Magic Window Books (Running Press))

by Hoffman, E.T.A. other copies of this book

price: $11.91

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Running Press Kids ISBN-13: 9780762420933 ISBN: 0762420936

Description: New. 0762420936 Brand New! Otherwise you will be contacted so you can cancel or accept. ALIBRIS. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Trust-Pete-Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.