» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews) used book

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews)

by Stephen G. Michaud, Hugh Aynesworth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Barnes & Noble, Inc ISBN-13: 9780760765661 ISBN: 0760765669

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews) used book

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews)

by Stephen G. Michaud; Hugh Aynesworth other copies of this book

price: $4.38

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Barnes & Noble, Inc Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780760765661 ISBN: 0760765669

Description: Like New. Hardcover with dust jacket. Book is in top condition for a used item. Little to no wear to dust jacket, binding and boards. May have minor shelf rubs or remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Serenity Sales, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews) used book

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews)

by Stephen G. Michaud, Hugh Aynesworth other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Barnes&Noble, Inc Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780760765661 ISBN: 0760765669

Description: Very Good. Excellent condition *** No highlighting *** Shipped promptly *** Great customer service *** read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookmonger.Ltd, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews) used book

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews)

by Michaud, Stephen G.; Aynesworth, Hugh other copies of this book

price: $5.57

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Barnes&Noble, Inc., New York Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780760765661 ISBN: 0760765669

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 0760765669 The covers of the book and the dust jacket have a little shelf wear. This is a collection of interviews with the serial killer while he was on death row. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cupboard Maker Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews) used book

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews)

by Michaud, Stephen G.; Aynesworth, Hugh other copies of this book

price: $6.23

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Barnes&Noble, Inc. ISBN-13: 9780760765661 ISBN: 0760765669

Description: Fine. 0760765669 Excellent Condition Barnes & Noble 2005 Edition ~ 1st Printing Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, Dust jacket has no tears, mild shelf rubs, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews) [Hardcover... new book

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews) [Hardcover...

by Stephen G. Michaud; Hugh Aynesworth other copies of this book

price: $129.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Barnes & Noble, Inc Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780760765661 ISBN: 0760765669

Description: New. ~~NEW~HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET~**Check out my other listings: BOOKS, CDS, DVDS, VIDEOS, GAMES***R4**Check out my other listings: BOOKS, CDS, DVDS, VIDEOS, GAMES**Fast Delivery*** read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: gomedia, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews) used book

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews)

by Stephen G. Michaud, Hugh Aynesworth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780760765661 ISBN: 0760765669

Description: Good. Minor cover wear, Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Econgo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews) used book

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews)

by Stephen G. Michaud, Hugh Aynesworth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780760765661 ISBN: 0760765669

Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: His Kingdom Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews) used book

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews)

by Michaud, Stephen, Aynesworth, Hugh other copies of this book

price: $6.75

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Barnes & Noble, Inc. ISBN-13: 9780760765661 ISBN: 0760765669

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A Cappella Books, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Ted Bundy: Conversations with a Killer used book

Ted Bundy: Conversations with a Killer

by Michaud, Stephen G, and Aynesworth, Hugh other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Barnes & Noble Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780760765661 ISBN: 0760765669

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 300 p. Audience: General/trade. first printing, complete number line, book and dj are like new, very minor shelf wear read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: SUEPH'S STUFF, MI, USA

Reliability: High

Ted Bundy: Coversations With a Killer used book

Ted Bundy: Coversations With a Killer

by Michaud Stephen G. other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardbound Publisher: Barnes & Noble, New York Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780760765661 ISBN: 0760765669

Description: Very Good/ Very good. 299, Black w/ red and white title at spine. Slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Old Tampa Book Company, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews) used book

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews)

other copies of this book

price: $35.95

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover... ISBN-13: 9780760765661 ISBN: 0760765669

Description: Fine; Collectible. Excellent condition. Appears unread. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Satisfaction guaranteed! Fast! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BookJoe, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews) used book

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews)

by Stephen G. Michaud other copies of this book

price: $47.40

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Barnes&Noble, Inc Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780760765661 ISBN: 0760765669

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews) new book

Ted Bundy: Conversations With a Killer (the Death Row Interviews)

by Stephen G. Michaud other copies of this book

price: $49.29

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Barnes&Noble, Inc Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780760765661 ISBN: 0760765669

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.