Your search: Books » ISBN: 0760319936
(18 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Ford Gt: the Legend Comes to Life
by
Larry Edsall
other copies of this book
Publisher: Motorbooks International
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760319932
ISBN: 0760319936
Description: Like New. Great Buy. Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 4, 500, 000 Books Sold. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Ford Gt: the Legend Comes to Life
by
Larry Edsall
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Motorbooks
Date published: 2004-07-02
ISBN-13: 9780760319932
ISBN: 0760319936
Description: Very Good. Nice copy. Inside spotless. No writing. Dust jacket has wear around edges and few scratches. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bookity_Nookity ,
NM,
USA
Reliability:
Ford Gt: the Legend Comes to Life
by
Larry Edsall
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Motorbooks
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760319932
ISBN: 0760319936
Description: Very Good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. read more
Ford Gt: the Legend Comes to Life
by
Edsall, Larry
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Motorbooks
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760319932
ISBN: 0760319936
Description: Fair. 0760319936 dust cover missing. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Barker's Books ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Ford Gt: the Legend Comes to Life
by
Edsall, Larry
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Motorbooks
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760319932
ISBN: 0760319936
Description: Good. 0760319936 Dust cover missing. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Barker's Books ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Ford Gt: the Legend Comes to Life
by
Edsall, Larry
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Motorbooks
Date published: 7/2/2004
ISBN-13: 9780760319932
ISBN: 0760319936
Description: Fine. 0760319936 Ships next business day. LIKE NEW! ! ! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing-- read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
spellbound ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Ford Gt: the Legend Comes to Life
by
Edsall, Larry
other copies of this book
Edition: F First Edition Used
Binding: H Hardcover
Publisher: Motorbooks Intl, Osceola, Wisconsin, U.S.A.
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760319932
ISBN: 0760319936
Description: Color & B/W Illustrations. Near Fine in J Near Fine jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall In color pictorial jacket, 4to, 144pp. Illustrated. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
warehouse2 ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Ford GT: The Legend Comes to Life
by
Edsall, Larry
other copies of this book
list price: $34.95
our price: $29.71
you save: $5.24 (15%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Motorbooks International
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760319932
ISBN: 0760319936
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 144 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Ford Gt: the Legend Comes to Life
by
Larry Edsall
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Publisher: Motorbooks International
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760319932
ISBN: 0760319936
Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
The Saint Bookstore ,
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Ford Gt: the Legend Comes to Life
by
Edsall, Larry
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Motorbooks
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760319932
ISBN: 0760319936
Description: Very Good. 0760319936 New hardcover in dust jacket! Some minor shelfwear. A great copy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Books Revisited ,
MN,
USA
Reliability:
Ford Gt: the Legend Comes to Life
by
Edsall, Larry
other copies of this book
Publisher: Motorbooks International
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760319932
ISBN: 0760319936
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Ford Gt: the Legend Comes to Life
by
Larry Edsall
other copies of this book
Publisher: Motorbooks International
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760319932
ISBN: 0760319936
Description: New Book and Cover in Excellent Condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Horizon Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Ford Gt: the Legend Comes to Life
by
Larry Edsall
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Motorbooks
Date published: 2004-07-02
ISBN-13: 9780760319932
ISBN: 0760319936
Description: Like New. Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light Shelf Wear. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more
Ford Gt: the Legend Comes to Life
by
Larry Edsall
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Motorbooks
Date published: 2004-07-02
ISBN-13: 9780760319932
ISBN: 0760319936
Description: New. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more
Ford Gt: the Legend Comes to Life
by
Edsall, Larry, Shelby, Carroll
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Motorbooks Intl
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760319932
ISBN: 0760319936
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GarageBookCafe ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
Ford Gt: the Legend Comes to Life
by
Edsall, Larry
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: MOTORBOOKS INTL
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760319932
ISBN: 0760319936
Description: One of the most exciting new cars of 2004 is profiled in this beautiful boo. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Ford Gt: the Legend Comes to Life
by
Edsall, Larry
other copies of this book
Publisher: Motorbooks International
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760319932
ISBN: 0760319936
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Ford Gt: the Legend Comes to Life
by
Larry Edsall
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Motorbooks
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760319932
ISBN: 0760319936
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.