» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Collectibles Price Guide 2006 (Collectibles Price Guide) used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 (Collectibles Price Guide)

by Judith Miller, Mark Hill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 (Collectibles Price Guide) used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 (Collectibles Price Guide)

by Judith Miller, Mark Hill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Fair. Purchasing this item supports Pierce County libraries. Thriftbooks and PCL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 (Collectibles Price Guide) used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 (Collectibles Price Guide)

by Judith Miller, Mark Hill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006

by Judith Miller, Mark Hill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006

by Judith Miller; Mark Hill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: DK ADULT Date Published: 2005-10-03 ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006

by Judith Miller; Mark Hill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: DK ADULT Date Published: 2005-10-03 ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Good. Minimal damage to the cover, dust jacket not necessarily included minimal wear to binding, majority of pages undamaged, minimal to no highlighting/underlining of text, no missing p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006

by Judith Miller; Mark Hill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: DK ADULT Date Published: 2005-10-03 ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006

by Judith Miller; Mark Hill other copies of this book

price: $7.16

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: DK ADULT Date Published: 2005-10-03 ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Very Good. Ex-library has usual library markings. Book has shelf wear from storage and use; otherwise the book is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Readers_Anonymous, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 (Collectibles Price Guide) used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 (Collectibles Price Guide)

by Judith Miller, Mark Hill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006

by Miller, Judith; Hill, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Fine. 0756613396 COC-creases on cover. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Avenue Book & Co., IN, USA

Reliability: High

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006

by Miller, Judith; Hill, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Fine. 0756613396 Book has a wave to it. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Avenue Book & Co., IN, USA

Reliability: High

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006

by Miller, Judith; Hill, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Fine. 0756613396 *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships with 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Avenue Book & Co., IN, USA

Reliability: High

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006

by Miller, Judith; Hill, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Fine. 0756613396 COC-creases on cover. SW-shelf wear. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri*~Professional Merchant~ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Avenue Book & Co., IN, USA

Reliability: High

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006

by Miller, Judith; Hill, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Fine. 0756613396 Book has a bend to it. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri*~Professional Merchant~ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Avenue Book & Co., IN, USA

Reliability: High

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 (Collectibles Price Guide) used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 (Collectibles Price Guide)

by Judith Miller, Mark Hill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 (Collectibles Price Guide) used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 (Collectibles Price Guide)

by Judith Miller, Mark Hill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006

by Miller, Judith; Hill, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Fine. 0756613396 Book has a bend to it. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri*~Professional Merchant~ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Vision Book Company, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006

by Miller, Judith; Hill, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Fine. 0756613396 Book has a wave to it. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Vision Book Company, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006

by Miller, Judith; Hill, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Fine. 0756613396 *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships with 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Vision Book Company, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006

by Miller, Judith; Hill, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Fine. 0756613396 COC-creases on cover. SW-shelf wear. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri*~Professional Merchant~ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Vision Book Company, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006

by Miller, Judith; Hill, Mark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Fine. 0756613396 COC-creases on cover. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Vision Book Company, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006

by Miller, Judith; Hill, Mark other copies of this book

price: $2.35

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Very Good. 0756613396 DE-dog eared pages &COC crease on cover*Never used. 100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed. Ships within 24-48 hrs. Mon-Fri. * read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Avenue Book & Co., IN, USA

Reliability: High

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006

by Miller, Judith; Hill, Mark other copies of this book

price: $2.35

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: Very Good. 0756613396 DE-dog eared pages &COC crease on cover*Never used. 100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed. Ships within 24-48 hrs. Mon-Fri. * read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Vision Book Company, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 used book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006

by Miller other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: *USED BOOK* read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Emporium, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Collectibles Price Guide 2006 new book

Collectibles Price Guide 2006

by Miller, Judith; Hill, Mark other copies of this book

price: $3.73

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756613396 ISBN: 0756613396

Description: New. 0756613396 SW-shelf wear. Never Used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed*Ships within 24-48 Hrs Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Avenue Book & Co., IN, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.