» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
National Audubon Society North American Birdfeeder Guide used book

National Audubon Society North American Birdfeeder Guide

by Robert Burton, Stephen Kreu, Stephen Kress other copies of this book

price: $9.85

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780756608507 ISBN: 0756608503

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

National Audubon Society North American Birdfeeder Guide new book

National Audubon Society North American Birdfeeder Guide

by Robert Burton, Stephen Kreu, Stephen Kress other copies of this book

price: $15.44

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780756608507 ISBN: 0756608503

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide new book

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide

by Robert Burton, Stephen R. Kress other copies of this book

price: $19.07

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780756608507 ISBN: 0756608503

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

National Audubon Society North American Birdfeeder Guide new book

National Audubon Society North American Birdfeeder Guide

by Burton, Robert, and Kreu, Stephen, and Kress, Stephen other copies of this book

list price: $25.00

our price: $22.50

you save: $2.50 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Estadounidense ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley) Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780756608507 ISBN: 0756608503

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide new book

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide

by Burton, Robert; Kress, Stephen R. other copies of this book

price: $22.50

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756608507 ISBN: 0756608503

Description: New. 0756608503 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide new book

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide

by Burton, Robert; Kress, Stephen R. other copies of this book

price: $22.50

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756608507 ISBN: 0756608503

Description: New. 0756608503 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide new book

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide

by Burton, Robert; Kress, Stephen R. other copies of this book

price: $22.50

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: DK ADULT ISBN-13: 9780756608507 ISBN: 0756608503

Description: New. 0756608503 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide used book

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide

by Robert Burton, Stephen R. Kress other copies of this book

price: $4.71

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: DK ADULT Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780756608507 ISBN: 0756608503

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide used book

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide

by Robert Burton, Stephen R. Kress other copies of this book

price: $4.90

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780756608507 ISBN: 0756608503

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide used book

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide

by Robert Burton other copies of this book

price: $7.94

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: DK ADULT Date Published: 2005-02-21 ISBN-13: 9780756608507 ISBN: 0756608503

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Audubon North American Birdfeeder Guide used book

Audubon North American Birdfeeder Guide

by Burton, Robert; Kress, Stephen W. other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780756608507 ISBN: 0756608503

Description: Like New. Condition: Near new: unread (may have publisher's mark or minor shelfwear).; bkcs. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, MN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

National Audubon Society North American Birdfeeder Guide new book

National Audubon Society North American Birdfeeder Guide

by Burton, Robert other copies of this book

price: $14.93

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: DK Publishing Inc ISBN-13: 9780756608507 ISBN: 0756608503

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

National Audubon Society North American Birdfeeder Guide new book

National Audubon Society North American Birdfeeder Guide

by Burton, Robert other copies of this book

price: $14.93

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: DK Publishing Inc ISBN-13: 9780756608507 ISBN: 0756608503

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

National Audubon Society North American Birdfeeder Guide new book

National Audubon Society North American Birdfeeder Guide

by Burton, Robert other copies of this book

price: $14.93

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: DK Publishing Inc ISBN-13: 9780756608507 ISBN: 0756608503

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide new book

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide

by Robert Burtonstephen R. Kress other copies of this book

price: $16.50

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780756608507 ISBN: 0756608503

Description: BRAND NEW. 0756608503. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

National Audubon Society North American Birdfeeder new book

National Audubon Society North American Birdfeeder

by Burton, Robert; Kreu, Stephen And Kress, other copies of this book

price: $21.36

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Dk Pub Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780756608507 ISBN: 0756608503

Description: New. From the National Audubon Society comes a richly illustrated handbook of bird identification that provides helpful tips on the art of birdwatching, closeup illustrations, locator maps, birding etiquette, essential equipment, and tips on the best ways to attract, feed, and observe various bird species in one's own backyard. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide new book

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide

by Robert Burton, Stephen R. Kress other copies of this book

price: $23.69

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: DK ADULT Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780756608507 ISBN: 0756608503

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

North American Birdfeeder Guide (H) new book

North American Birdfeeder Guide (H)

by Burton, Robert & Kress, S. other copies of this book

price: $24.25

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780756608507 ISBN: 0756608503

Description: Brand New. Hardcover.. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Konstantin Krylov, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide new book

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide

by Robert Burton; Stephen R. Kress other copies of this book

price: $24.41

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: DK ADULT Date Published: 2005-02-21 ISBN-13: 9780756608507 ISBN: 0756608503

Description: New. Brand New. In Stock. Order Now. Ship from CA, IN, PA, OR, TN and FL. Over 600, 000 CD/DVD, Books and bibles. Free tracking with every order. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: harvardbooksellers_com, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide new book

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide

by Robert Burton; Stephen R. Kress other copies of this book

price: $25.00

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: DK ADULT Date Published: 2005-02-21 ISBN-13: 9780756608507 ISBN: 0756608503

Description: New. Brand new with no marks or wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: K&G Pets, NC, USA

Reliability: Very Good

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide used book

National Audubon Society North America Birdfeeder Guide

by Robert Burton, Stephen R. Kress other copies of this book

price: $4.70

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780756608507 ISBN: 0756608503

Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: His Kingdom Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.