New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Gardens of Delight used book

Gardens of Delight

by Erica James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Orion Publishing Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gardens of Delight used book

Gardens of Delight

by Erica James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Orion Publishing Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gardens of Delight used book

Gardens of Delight

by Erica James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Orion Publishing Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gardens of Delight used book

Gardens of Delight

by Erica James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Orion Publishing Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gardens of Delight used book

Gardens of Delight

by Erica James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Orion Publishing Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gardens of Delight new book

Gardens of Delight

by Erica James other copies of this book

price: $3.48

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Orion Publishing Date Published: 2007-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nationwide Book Traders, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gardens of Delight new book

Gardens of Delight

by James, Erica other copies of this book

price: $3.80

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Orion Publishing ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: New. 0752877607. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookarama, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gardens of Delight used book

Gardens of Delight

by James, Erica other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Orion Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Tree, WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Gardens of Delight used book

Gardens of Delight

by James, Erica other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Orion, London Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Gardens of Delight used book

Gardens of Delight

by James Erica other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Orion Books, London, United Kingdom Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Paperback, light edge wear, cover lightly rubbed, inscribed on ffep otherwise good condition, properly packed and dispatched from the UK. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Suthida Media, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Gardens of Delight used book

Gardens of Delight

by Erica James other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: Good. Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: BOOK LOGIC UK, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Gardens of Delight used book

Gardens of Delight

by Erica James other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: BOOK LOGIC UK, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Gardens of Delight used book

Gardens of Delight

by James, Erica other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from N.I., UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: Reader copy. Cover has a few creased otherwise in good condition-dispatched next working day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spinetinglers, N.I., UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Gardens of Delight used book

Gardens of Delight

by James, Erica other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from N.I., UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: Reader copy. Cover has a few creases and a few pages are dog-earred otherwise in good condition. Dispatched next working day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spinetinglers, N.I., UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Gardens of Delight used book

Gardens of Delight

by James Erica other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Orion (an Imprint of The Orion Publishing Group Ltd ), London, United Kingdom Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: Very Good in None as Published jacket. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Paperback. Ex-Library but very good condition. Securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Gardens of Delight used book

Gardens of Delight

by Erica James other copies of this book

price: $12.64

Ships from CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Orion (an Imprint of The Orion P Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goldstone Books, CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Gardens of Delight used book

Gardens of Delight

by Erica James other copies of this book

price: $12.71

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Orion (an Imprint of The Orion P Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: Good. All in good condition; read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fairandfast, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Gardens of Delight used book

Gardens of Delight

by Erica James other copies of this book

price: $12.71

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Orion (an Imprint of The Orion P Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: Very Good. All in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fairandfast, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Gardens of Delight used book

Gardens of Delight

by Erica James other copies of this book

price: $12.71

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Orion (an Imprint of The Orion P Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Inkt, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Gardens of Delight used book

Gardens of Delight

by James, Erica other copies of this book

price: $13.57

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Orion (an Imprint of The Orion Publishing Group Ltd ), London, United Kingdom Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Gardens of Delight used book

Gardens of Delight

by James, Erica other copies of this book

price: $13.66

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Orion, Uk Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Gardens of Delight used book

Gardens of Delight

by Erica James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Orion Publishing Date Published: 2007-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: Good. Some wear on book from reading, spine creases, wear on binding and pages, we guarantee all purchases and ship all items via USPS mail. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Discover Books Ltd., WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Gardens of Delight used book

Gardens of Delight

by Erica James other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780752877600 ISBN: 0752877607

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Gardens of Delight [Paperback] By James, Erica used book

Gardens of Delight [Paperback] By James, Erica

by Standard other copies of this book