|
Cause of Death
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cause of death
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner, London
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Light edge wear to soft ocver. Light page tanning from age. 370, 17p.; 18 cm. Includes first chapter of Unnatural exposure. Originally published: London: Little, Brown, 1996. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
STF Store,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cause of Death
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: Good. 0751519170 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
Cause of Death
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: Very Good. 0751519170 some yellowing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cause of Death
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: Very Good. 0751519170. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cause of Death
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: Very Good. 0751519170. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cause of Death
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: Very Good. 0751519170. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cause of Death
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: Very Good. 0751519170. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cause of Death
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: Very Good. 0751519170: Very Clean book: Some Shelfwear: read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cause of Death
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: Very Good. 0751519170. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cause of Death
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: Very Good. 0751519170. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cause of Death
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: Very Good. 0751519170 staining on side outer-pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cause of Death [Paperback] By Patricia Cornwell
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: Very Good. No marks except distributor's stamp on title page. Minor edge wear with light creases on spine. Square, tight binding. read more
|
|
Cause of Death
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: Fine. Used and in excellent condition-dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cause of Death
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: New. Ex shop display clearance copy. cover lightly creased box44, 85 NOT 40. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
ajmbooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cause of Death
by
Cornwell Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books, London
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback. good condition, securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cause of Death
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: Good/Fair. Paperback. Covers creased. An acceptable reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cause of Death
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: Good. Spine is creased otherwise in good condition-dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cause of Death
by
Cornwell Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: Very Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, very good all round condition, dispatched from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Suthida Media,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cause of Death
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
LINCS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: Reader copy. In stock in England. Paperback book. Very poor condition, READ-IN-THE-BATH copy. Sent within 1 working day by trusted UK Seller always available by email to answer any queries and will always do our upmost to help. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
nicola knight,
LINCS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cause of Death
by
Cornwell Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: Very Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, light edge wear, otherwise very good condition, properly packed and quickly dispatched from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Suthida Media,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cause of Death
by
Cornwell Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books, London
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback. title page cleanly removed, bottom edge of spine protected with clear tape otherwise would have been very good condition. Securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cause of Death
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Warner
ISBN-13: 9780751519174
ISBN: 0751519170
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall 0-7515-1917-0. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Diana Righton,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cause of Death
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
|