|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0751516309
(190 available copies)
| Page 1 of 8 |
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia Daniels
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Very Good. 0751516309 Orders daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 73B. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: GOOD. USED No Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books, USA
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Warner Books, London, England
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Good. Mass Market Paperback. Rear cover starting to come loose from the binding. Creases on spine. Shelfwear and rubbing. Light browning to pages. 405 pages plus first chapter of Cause of Death (17 pages). ISBN-13: 9780751516302. From book "Her apparent manner of death points to a modus operandi that is chillingly familiar: the gunshot wound to the head, the sections of skin excised from the body, the displayed corpse-all suggest that Temple Brooks Gault, Scarpetta's nemesis, is back at work.". read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TRYLINSKI BOOKS,
SK,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Good. Spine is creased and otherwise in good condition-dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Warner Books, London
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books, London
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, label residue on front, small nick to spine otherwise good condition, Securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner, London
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds pf this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Waner, London
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds pf this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books, London
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback. good condition, Securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, cover lightly rubbed/creased, light reading crease to spine otherwise good condition, dispatched from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Suthida Media,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Warnerbooks, London
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books, London
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback. reading crease to spine otherwise good condition, securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books, Uk
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books, Uk
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books, Uk
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Warner Books, London
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Warner, London England
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall 0751516309 Paperback Slight shelf wear to edges of cover. Christmas has never been a particularly good time for Dr. Kay Scarpetta. Although a holiday for most, the festivities always seem to heighten the alienation felt by society's violent fringe, and that usually means more work for Scarpetta. 405 pp. read more
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books, Uk
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Warner, London
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books, Uk
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Near Fine. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books, Uk
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780751516302
ISBN: 0751516309
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
 | | | | |