» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
My Brother's Keeper used book

My Brother's Keeper

by Reshonda Tate Billingsley, Reshonda Billingsley other copies of this book

price: $3.98

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780743477130 ISBN: 0743477138

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

My Brother's Keeper new book

My Brother's Keeper

by Reshonda Tate Billingsley; Reshonda Billingsley other copies of this book

price: $3.98

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2003-09-02 ISBN-13: 9780743477130 ISBN: 0743477138

Description: New. New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

New-My Brother's Keeper new book

New-My Brother's Keeper

by Billingsley, Reshonda Tate other copies of this book

price: $9.98

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780743477130 ISBN: 0743477138

Description: New. Brand New, crisp and unread! May have remainder mark and/or very light shelf wear. This edition has a cover with black and white portrait leaning against the wall. About this title: In a captivating debut novel that is both humorous and heartwrenching, ReShonda Tate Billingsley--winner of the Gold Pen Award for Best New Author--spins an irresistible story that will touch every reader's heart. Aja James hasn't had it easy. She has kept a close watch over her siblings ever since tragedy ... read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Desktop Music, LLC, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

My Brother's Keeper new book

My Brother's Keeper

by Billingsley, Reshonda Tate other copies of this book

list price: $13.00

our price: $11.70

you save: $1.30 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780743477130 ISBN: 0743477138

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

My Brother's Keeper new book

My Brother's Keeper

by Billingsley, Reshonda Tate other copies of this book

price: $13.25

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2003-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780743477130 ISBN: 0743477138

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780743477130. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

My Brother's Keeper used book

My Brother's Keeper

by Billingsley, Reshonda Tate; Billingsley, Reshonda other copies of this book

price: $3.60

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780743477130 ISBN: 0743477138

Description: Very Good. 0743477138 Very Good! May have ink mark on book edge and/or very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

My Brother's Keeper new book

My Brother's Keeper

by Billingsley, Reshonda Tate; Billingsley, Reshonda other copies of this book

price: $3.94

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780743477130 ISBN: 0743477138

Description: New. 0743477138 Ships Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service. Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee. Try Our Fast! ! ! ! Shipping With Tracking Number. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ebooksweb COM LLC, PA, USA

Reliability: High

My Brother's Keeper new book

My Brother's Keeper

by Billingsley, Reshonda Tate; Billingsley, Reshonda other copies of this book

price: $4.73

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 9/2/2003 ISBN-13: 9780743477130 ISBN: 0743477138

Description: New. 0743477138 Ships Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service. Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee. Try Our Fast! ! ! ! Shipping With Tracking Number. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ebooksweb COM LLC, PA, USA

Reliability: High

My Brother's Keeper used book

My Brother's Keeper

by Billingsley, Reshonda Tate other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780743477130 ISBN: 0743477138

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

My Brother's Keeper used book

My Brother's Keeper

by Billingsley, Reshonda Tate other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780743477130 ISBN: 0743477138

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

My Brother's Keeper used book

My Brother's Keeper

by Billingsley, Reshonda Tate & Reshonda Billingsley other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780743477130 ISBN: 0743477138

Description: Very Good. 0743477138. Book has never been used, but does show some signs of shelf wear, and other wear and tear, which may includes missing dust cover, light scuffs, tears, and very lightly bumped corners, light soil, may have yellowing from age and ink mark (remainder mark).; 0.87 x 8.27 x 5.34 Inches; 256 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

My Brother's Keeper new book

My Brother's Keeper

by Billingsley, Reshonda Tate other copies of this book

price: $7.81

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780743477130 ISBN: 0743477138

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

My Brother's Keeper new book

My Brother's Keeper

by Billingsley other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780743477130 ISBN: 0743477138

Description: BRAND NEW. 0743477138. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

My Brother's Keeper used book

My Brother's Keeper

by Billingsley, Reshonda Tate & Reshonda Billingsley other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780743477130 ISBN: 0743477138

Description: As New. 0743477138. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! ; 0.87 x 8.27 x 5.34 Inches; 256 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

My Brother's Keeper new book

My Brother's Keeper

by Billingsley, Reshonda Tate & Reshonda Billingsley other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780743477130 ISBN: 0743477138

Description: New. 0743477138. NEW unread copy in as new condition, May have light shelf wear. Ships Within 24 Hours. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! ; 0.87 x 8.27 x 5.34 Inches; 256 pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

My Brother's Keeper new book

My Brother's Keeper

by Billingsley, Reshonda Tate other copies of this book

price: $10.15

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780743477130 ISBN: 0743477138

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

My Brother's Keeper new book

My Brother's Keeper

by Billingsley, Reshonda Tate other copies of this book

price: $10.43

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: POCKET BOOKS Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780743477130 ISBN: 0743477138

Description: In a captivating debut novel that is both humorous and heartwrenching, ReShonda Tate Billingsley--winner of the Gold Pen Award for Best New Author--spins an irresistible story that will touch every reader's heart. Aja James hasn't had it easy. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

My Brother's Keeper new book

My Brother's Keeper

by Reshonda Tate Billingsley other copies of this book

price: $11.96

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780743477130 ISBN: 0743477138

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.