|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 074347418X
(31 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Ransom
by
Garwood, Julie
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: Good in N/A jacket. 074347418X book is in good used condition, softcover, read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pic A Book,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ransom
by
Julie Garwood
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
Ransom
by
Garwood, Julie
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: New. 074347418X S TODAY! ! ! ! ! ! BRAND NEW BOOK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
GIANTBOOKSALE,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ransom
by
Garwood, Julie
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition Soft Cover
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: Very Good. Old price written on inside, clean and clear text, slight edgewear, creases, tight binding, published by Pocket Books, copyright 2002, first edition soft cover. read more
|
|
Ransom
by
Julie Garwood
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: Very Good. Tight and clean, light wear to wraps. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookworm,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ransom
by
Garwood, Julie
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Cover has lightly worn edges. Book has remainder mark on tops of pages. read more
|
|
Ransom
by
Garwood, Julia
other copies of this book
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: Very Good. Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall; VERY GOOD CONDITION TRADE PAPERBACK. Clean, bright, tight, unmarked. Very slight edgewear to cover. 546 pp. read more
|
|
Ransom
by
Garwood, Julie
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: Very Good. 074347418X Softcover book is in excellent condition, no spine creases. Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ransom
by
Garwood, Julie
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: Good+ Front cover is lifting, sticker on front cover, scratches on back cover, light waterstain on ffep. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ransom
by
Garwood, Julie
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: New. 074347418X Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Ransom
by
Garwood, Julie
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: New. 074347418X Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Ransom
by
Garwood, Julie
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: New. 074347418X Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Ransom
by
Garwood, Julie
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 546 p. New read more
|
|
Ransom
by
Julie Garwood
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
Ransom
by
Garwood, Julie
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: NY Pocket Books 2002
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: Soft cover Large paperback. VG. Inside text clean, no inscrip or marks. ISBN: 074347418X. Protected in acid free cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
M. I. Miller,
AB,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ransom
by
Garwood, Julie
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: Good. 074347418X Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ransom
by
Julie Garwood
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2003-07
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
|
|
Ransom [Paperback] By Garwood, Julie
by
Julie Garwood
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2003-07
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: Very Good. Slightly creased spine. read more
|
|
Ransom
by
Garwood, Julie
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paper
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: Good. Used Good condition. Tradepaper. Used. Pages tight and clean. read more
|
|
Ransom
by
Garwood, Julie
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. tape mark from price sticker on back. oherwise very clean. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 546 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Den of Antiquity,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ransom
by
Julie Garwood
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2003-07
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: New. New softback book in very good condition, clean and tightly bound. There is some shelfwear. Ships next business day from Oklahoma. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Abbyz Attic,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ransom
by
Garwood, Julie
other copies of this book
Binding: Soft Bound
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: Good. Used copy-Because of our high volume, we can not accurately describe each book, so we list the MINIMUM condition you can expect; most are better than the condition listed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Encore Books,
NH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ransom
by
Garwood, Julie
other copies of this book
Binding: trade paperback
Publisher: Pocket, US
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780743474184
ISBN: 074347418X
Description: Book Collectible-Like New in Very Good jacket. Appears unread/gently read. slight handling/shelf wear. remainder mark. 1st ed/ 1st printing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Amerasia Books,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ransom
by
Garwood, Julie
other copies of this book
| | | |