» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. --the Reality of Amy Dumas (Wwe) used book

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. --the Reality of Amy Dumas (Wwe)

by Amy Dumas, Michael Krugman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780743473989 ISBN: 0743473981

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. --the Reality of Amy Dumas (Wwe) used book

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. --the Reality of Amy Dumas (Wwe)

by Amy Dumas, Michael Krugman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780743473989 ISBN: 0743473981

Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Lita: A Less Traveled R.O.A.D.--The Reality of Amy Dumas used book

Lita: A Less Traveled R.O.A.D.--The Reality of Amy Dumas

by Dumas, Amy, and Krugman, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: World Wrestling Entertainment Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780743473989 ISBN: 0743473981

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 352 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. -the Reality of Amy Dumas used book

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. -the Reality of Amy Dumas

by Lita; Krugman, Michael other copies of this book

price: $17.30

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780743473989 ISBN: 0743473981

Description: As New in As New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: SHIRLEY SMITH, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. -the Reality of Amy Dumas used book

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. -the Reality of Amy Dumas

by Lita; Krugman, Michael other copies of this book

price: $18.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition, 1st Printing Binding: Cloth Over Boards Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780743473989 ISBN: 0743473981

Description: Fine in Near Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. TEXT AND COVER ARE IN FINE CONDITION, there is no wear of any kind. Dustjacket is fine with the exception of a very shallow crease across top front and very minor shelfwear to same area edge. DJ now protected by clear mylar cover. FIRST EDITION STATED. Not a remainder. Price is intact. There are 8 full page color photo's and many other pictures through-out the book. "You simply can't believe she's going to be able to pull of the moves, off-the ... read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Brighton Creek, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Lita: A Less Traveled R.O.A.D. --The Reality of Amy Dumas new book

Lita: A Less Traveled R.O.A.D. --The Reality of Amy Dumas

by Dumas, Amy, and Krugman, Michael other copies of this book

price: $34.95

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: World Wrestling Entertainment Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780743473989 ISBN: 0743473981

Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 352 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Infinity Bookshoppe, UT, USA

Reliability: Best

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. --the Reality of Amy Dumas (Wwe) used book

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. --the Reality of Amy Dumas (Wwe)

by Dumas, Amy; Krugman, Michael other copies of this book

price: $35.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: World Wrestling Entertainment ISBN-13: 9780743473989 ISBN: 0743473981

Description: Fine. 0743473981 Brand NEW Hardcover with beautiful Dust Jacket, FIRST Pocketbooks Hardcover EDITION /FIRST PRINTING, World Wrestling Entertainment 2003, ~ We would ship within 24 Hours, reply to customer emails ASAP, accept returns and offer 100% satisfaction guarantee! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BookishCorner, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. --the Reality of Amy Dumas (Wwe) used book

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. --the Reality of Amy Dumas (Wwe)

by Dumas, Amy; Krugman, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: World Wrestling Entertainment ISBN-13: 9780743473989 ISBN: 0743473981

Description: Good. 0743473981 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. --the Reality of Amy Dumas (Wwe) used book

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. --the Reality of Amy Dumas (Wwe)

by Amy Dumas, Michael Krugman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: World Wrestling Entertainment ISBN-13: 9780743473989 ISBN: 0743473981

Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. -the Reality of Amy Dumas used book

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. -the Reality of Amy Dumas

by Lita; Krugman, Michael other copies of this book

price: $4.77

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780743473989 ISBN: 0743473981

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Slight edge wear. sports-general. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: King's Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. -the Reality of Amy Dumas used book

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. -the Reality of Amy Dumas

by Krugman, Michael; Amy Dumas [Lita] other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780743473989 ISBN: 0743473981

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Lightly edgeworn, internally fine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Golden Bough Vintage Books, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. the Reality of Amy Dumas used book

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. the Reality of Amy Dumas

by Dumas, Amy With Michael Krugman other copies of this book

price: $13.20

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition, 1st Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, NY Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780743473989 ISBN: 0743473981

Description: Good in Good jacket. A nice reading copy. Pages are clean and bright. Binding is tight. Book and jacket show some shelfwear. Black and white photos throughout and one section of color photos. Previous owner's name on the front endpage. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: after-words bookstore, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. : the Reality of Amy Dumas used book

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. : the Reality of Amy Dumas

by Dumas, Amy other copies of this book

price: $27.16

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Binding: Board HB Publisher: Pocket Books, New York Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780743473989 ISBN: 0743473981

Description: Very Good in very good jacket. 8vo. A nice copy. Small marks to boards. Dw has crease to inner front flap.352pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Victoria Bookshop, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. --the Reality of Amy Dumas (Wwe) new book

Lita: a Less Traveled R.O.a.D. --the Reality of Amy Dumas (Wwe)

other copies of this book

price: $35.80

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780743473989 ISBN: 0743473981

Description: New. New, great condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.