» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Acceptable. Overall below average used book. May have highlighting, underlining, notes, price sticker on cover, or be an ex-library book. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Good. Moderate cover wear with crease on spine. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Star Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: A good reading copy only. Creasing to spine. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Flynn, Vince other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 574 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Good. No DJ. Pocket Starr Books, great condition, old price written to outside cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: QuilrdilBooks, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Flynn, Vince other copies of this book

price: $2.80

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Wear to edges of soft cover. One fold line to spine from reading. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 574 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: STF Store, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $2.98

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Date Published: 2005-07-19 ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Good. Cover art is different from the one shown. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $2.98

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Date Published: 2005-07-19 ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Fair. Some water damage causing a stain to the top edge of the book and the front cover is bent/creased Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $2.98

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Date Published: 2005-07-19 ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Good. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $2.98

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Date Published: 2005-07-19 ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Fair. Cover art is different than from what is shown. This book has been bent a little. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Flynn, Vince other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Slight edgewear. Very faint spine creasing. Pages unmarked, bright and tight. Cover as pictured. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 574 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Elaine Nauta, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Flynn, Vince other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MMPB Publisher: Pocket Star Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Fair. 0743453980 USED*Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Steal These Books, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Flynn, Vince other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. some page corner folds. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 574 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hurl Enterprises-BOOKS, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Date Published: 2005-07-19 ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Good. Cover different than shown; Light shelf wear; Corners lightly bumped; Many minor spine creases; Light spine slant; Minor tanning\soiling to page edges; Minor reading crease front cover; Good Reading Copy; ** Free USPS tracking and confirm on US orders ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Already Read Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Flynn, Vince other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Pocket Star ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Very Good. 0743453980 3rd printing, Pocket Star mass market paperback, 2004. VG, w/ clean text, tight binding, straight spine. Light edgewear. Free delivery confirmation. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Colewood Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Flynn, Vince other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Very Good. This book is in very good condition. The binding is tight and pages are clean. The cover has bumps and scuffs. There is some creasing on the spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: visionarybook, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day [Mass Market Paperback] By Flynn, Vince used book

Memorial Day [Mass Market Paperback] By Flynn, Vince

by Flynn, Vince other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Date Published: 7/19/2005 ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Very Good. In very good condition, Paperback. minor edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kiddo's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Flynn, Vince other copies of this book

price: $4.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Pocket Star ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Very Good. 0743453980. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Flynn, Vince other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 574 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: North Shore Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Date Published: 2005-07-19 ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Very Good. Spine creases, minor wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Date Published: 2005-07-19 ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Like New. Mass paper back book like New * Unmarked* * All merchandise is fully guaranteed* Buy from a professional company that cares about your satisfaction*S. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: retrolink, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Flynn, Vince other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Star, New York Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Good with no dust jacket. 9780743453981. Thick oversized paperback, light plus wear/soil, nicks at front/rear covers, crease at spine, Reading Copy; 8vo 8"-9" tall; 590 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BG Media, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $5.55

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day used book

Memorial Day

by Flynn, Vince other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: GOOD. Paperback-9780743453981 QUALITY TRADE [FLYNN, VINCE] MEMORIAL DAY. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: All Booked Up FL, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Memorial Day new book

Memorial Day

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $6.03

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780743453981 ISBN: 0743453980

Description: New. GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with OVER 3, 500, 000 BOOKS SOLD. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Third Option

Third Option

by Vince Flynn

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.23!

Transfer of Power

Transfer of Power

by Vince Flynn

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.62!

Term Limits

Term Limits

by Vince Flynn

see all from $2.50!

new only from $4.50!

Consent to Kill: A Thriller

Consent to Kill: A Thriller

by Vince Flynn

see all from $1.99!

new only from $20.00!

Consent to Kill

Consent to Kill

by Vince Flynn

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Echo Burning

Echo Burning

by Lee Child

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.60!