|
Never Change
by
Berg, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria Books
Date Published: 06/2001
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 224 p. read more
|
|
Never Change
by
Berg, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria Books
Date Published: 06/2001
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Never Change
by
Elizabeth Berg
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardback/w dustjacket
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
Never Change
by
Berg, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 224 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Gladewater Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Never Change
by
Elizabeth Berg
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 2001-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Very Good. DJ shows light cornerwear. Very Light overall shelfwear. Remainder Mark, No Marks in text. c14s01. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
McTed's Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Never Change
by
Elizabeth Berg
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
Never Change
by
Elizabeth Berg
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Good in Very Good jacket. -3rd Edition--Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7 3/4"-9 3/4" tall 209 pgs. Interior-Flawless. The boards and DJ are well preserved, and the book appears to be unused. -Publish Place: New York-Size: read more
|
|
Never Change
by
Elizabeth Berg
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 2001-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Good. EX-LIBRARY: Has library markingsDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
Never Change
by
Berg, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. clean, straight and tight 1st printing, unmarked except for a black line of the bottom, unclipped dustjacket has no tears, chips or stains. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 224 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
the book end,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Never Change
by
Elizabeth Berg
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Never Change
by
Elizabeth Berg
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Never Change
by
Elizabeth Berg
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 225-V-Add. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spotlight Books,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Never Change
by
Elizabeth Berg
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Never Change
by
Elizabeth Berg
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Never Change
by
Elizabeth Berg
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Never Change
by
Elizabeth Berg
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Never Change
by
Elizabeth Berg
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Very Good. PUBLISHED BY POCKET BOOKS NO DUST JACKET. read more
|
|
Never Change
by
Elizabeth Berg
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more
|
|
Never Change
by
Elizabeth Berg
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Never Change
by
Elizabeth Berg
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Never Change
by
Elizabeth Berg
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hardcover book is in very good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookfinders,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Never Change
by
Berg, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Grade: B. Catalog: Fiction Contemporary Synopsis: 214 pages. You know people like me. I'm the one everybody liked...the one who sat in a folding chair out in the hall selling tickets to the prom but n... read more
|
|
Never Change
by
Berg, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Fine. 0743411323 Copyright 2001 / A like-new book / light wear to dust jacket / good hard cover / excellent condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kuulbobs,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Never Change
by
Elizabeth Berg
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Good. 2001-Hardcover----Used-Good-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more
|
|
Never Change
by
Berg, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 6/1/2001
ISBN-13: 9780743411325
ISBN: 0743411323
Description: Very Good. 0743411323 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y04R. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|