Your search: Books » ISBN: 0743291646
(91 available copies)
Page 1 of 4
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
Jonas, George
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 11/2005
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 388 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
Jonas, George
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 11/2005
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 388 p. read more
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
Jonas, George
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: New. 0743291646 SHIPS TODAY! ! GREAT BOOK! ! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
GIANTBOOKSALE ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
George Jonas
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: TextbooksRus #8849567. Brand New Book Full guarantee on all titles. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
8
seller information:
Name:
Textbooksrus ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
George Jonas
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
George Jonas
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: New. Brand New! . read more
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
George Jonas
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
George Jonas
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
George Jonas
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
George Jonas
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2005-11-29
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks), in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under. read more
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
George Jonas
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2005-11-29
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
Jonas, George
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: Fine. 0743291646 Very good, slightly shelf worn Very good, slightly shelf worn Like new. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Luz Blanca ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
Jonas, George
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: Fine. 0743291646 Very good, slightly shelf worn Very good, slightly shelf worn Like new. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Luz Blanca ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
Jonas, George
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: Fine. 0743291646 Very good, slightly shelf worn Very good, slightly shelf worn Like new. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Luz Blanca ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
Jonas, George
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: Fine. 0743291646 Very good, slightly shelf worn Very good, slightly shelf worn Like new. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Luz Blanca ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
Jonas, George
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: Fine. 0743291646 Very good, slightly shelf worn Very good, slightly shelf worn Like new. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Luz Blanca ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
George Jonas
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: Good. 2005-Paperback----Used-Good-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
Jonas, George
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: Fine. 0743291646 Copyright 1984 / A like-new book / light edge wear to soft cover / remainder mark on edges of text / excellent condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kuulbobs ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
Jonas, George
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: Very Good. 0743291646 Copyright 2005 / light shelf wear to soft cover / remainder mark on edges of text / good clean pages / very good or better condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Kuulbobs ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
Jonas, George
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 11/29/2005
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: Very Good. 0743291646 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X20F. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
George Jonas
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: New. Items ship once payments have cleared. Media mail 5-8 days Priority 2-3 days and international orders may be subject to customs clearance procedures which can cause delays. Seasonal delays can occur in postal system. All items ship within 24 hours of receiving payment. read more
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
Jonas, George
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: New. 0743291646 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping and customer satisfaction is our number 1 priority! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
Amazingsalebooks ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Vengeance: The True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
Jonas, George
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Remainder Mark On Bottom Edge. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 388 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Addict ,
ME,
USA
Reliability:
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
Jonas, George
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Edges Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Vengeance: the True Story of an Israeli Counter-Terrorist Team
by
George Jonas
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2005-11-29
ISBN-13: 9780743291644
ISBN: 0743291646
Description: Good. Initials on top outside edge. Minimal highlighting. Mild edge wear. Fast Ship! 100% Guaranteed Purchase! Sticker on cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Prospects ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.