Your search: Books » ISBN: 0743291379
(27 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman
by
Aidan, Pamela
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Touchstone
Date Published: 2007-01-02
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: Very Good + Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 2007. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman
by
Editor-Pamela Aidan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Touchstone
Date Published: 2007-01-02
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: Very Good. Slight wear to edge of cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ovithree Books ,
WI,
USA
Reliability:
These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman
by
Aidan, Pamela
other copies of this book
Ships from
SD,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback/Paper Wraps
Publisher: Touchstone, NY USA
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: VG+, Minor Reading Wear. Remainder. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" read more
These Three Remain
by
Aidan, Pamela
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: TRADEPAPER
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: Binding: PAP Vendor: Simon & Schuster Subject: Fiction. 0743291379. read more
These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman
by
Editor-Pamela Aidan
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Touchstone
Date Published: 2007-01-02
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: New. New paperback with remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Hester's Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman
by
Pamela Aidan
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Touchstone
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
These Three Remain
by
Aidan, Pamela
other copies of this book
list price: $14.95
our price: $13.46
you save: $1.49 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Touchstone Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 437 p. Fitzwilliam Darcy Gentleman, 3. read more
These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman
by
Aidan, Pamela
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Touchstone Books, New York
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: New. No Jacket as Issued. read more
These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman
by
Aidan, Pamela
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Touchstone Books, New York
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: New. No Jacket as Issued. read more
These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Touchstone
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
These Three Remain
by
Aidan, Pamela
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Touchstone Books
Date Published: 2007-01-02
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780743291378. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
These Three Remain
by
Aidan, Pamela
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Touchstone Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Cover creased, light wear around edges; no marks. Trade paperback; glued binding. 437 p. Fitzwilliam Darcy Gentleman, 3. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Tehanu's Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Touchstone
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: Very Good. 0743291379 Paperback, very good condition! Some minor shelfwear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Books Revisited ,
MN,
USA
Reliability:
These Three Remain
by
Aidan, Pamela
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: TRADE PAPERBACK
Publisher: SIMON & SCHUSTER
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: VERY GOOD. read more
These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Touchstone
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: Good. 0743291379 paperback in good condition. Book shows some signs of wear. A good reading copy. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Touchstone
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: Very Good. 0743291379 paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has slight shelf wear. Appears gently read. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman
by
Aidan, Pamela
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
These Three Remain
by
Aidan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: BRAND NEW. 0743291379. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman
by
Aidan, Pamela
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman
by
Aidan, Pamela
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
These Three Remain
by
Aidan, Pamela
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: New. The exciting conclusion to the Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman trilogy recounts the climactic events of Jane Austen's "Pride and Prejudice" from its enigmatic hero's point of view. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
These Three Remain, Pamela Aidan
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
TextbookX ,
CT,
USA
Reliability:
These Three Remain (Fitzwilliam Darcy Gentleman #03)
by
Aidan, Pamela
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Touchstone Books
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
These Three Remain (Fitzwilliam Darcy Gentleman #03)
by
Aidan, Pamela
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Touchstone Books
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
These Three Remain (Fitzwilliam Darcy Gentleman #03)
by
Aidan, Pamela
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Touchstone Books
ISBN-13: 9780743291378
ISBN: 0743291379
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.