» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman used book

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman

by Aidan, Pamela other copies of this book

price: $6.25

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2007-01-02 ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: Very Good + Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 2007. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman used book

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman

by Editor-Pamela Aidan other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2007-01-02 ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: Very Good. Slight wear to edge of cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ovithree Books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman used book

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman

by Aidan, Pamela other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from SD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback/Paper Wraps Publisher: Touchstone, NY USA Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: VG+, Minor Reading Wear. Remainder. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Everybody's Bookstore, SD, USA

Reliability: Best

These Three Remain used book

These Three Remain

by Aidan, Pamela other copies of this book

price: $7.48

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: TRADEPAPER ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: Binding: PAP Vendor: Simon & Schuster Subject: Fiction. 0743291379. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Flying Oliver Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman new book

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman

by Editor-Pamela Aidan other copies of this book

price: $8.72

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2007-01-02 ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: New. New paperback with remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Hester's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman new book

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman

by Pamela Aidan other copies of this book

price: $11.27

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

These Three Remain new book

These Three Remain

by Aidan, Pamela other copies of this book

list price: $14.95

our price: $13.46

you save: $1.49 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Touchstone Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 437 p. Fitzwilliam Darcy Gentleman, 3. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman new book

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman

by Aidan, Pamela other copies of this book

price: $14.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Books, New York Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: New. No Jacket as Issued. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Jackson Street Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman new book

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman

by Aidan, Pamela other copies of this book

price: $14.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Books, New York Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: New. No Jacket as Issued. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Jackson Street Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman new book

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman

other copies of this book

price: $14.90

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

These Three Remain new book

These Three Remain

by Aidan, Pamela other copies of this book

price: $15.64

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Touchstone Books Date Published: 2007-01-02 ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780743291378. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

These Three Remain used book

These Three Remain

by Aidan, Pamela other copies of this book

price: $6.25

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Touchstone Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Cover creased, light wear around edges; no marks. Trade paperback; glued binding. 437 p. Fitzwilliam Darcy Gentleman, 3. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tehanu's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman used book

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman

other copies of this book

price: $6.30

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: Very Good. 0743291379 Paperback, very good condition! Some minor shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Revisited, MN, USA

Reliability: High

These Three Remain used book

These Three Remain

by Aidan, Pamela other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: TRADE PAPERBACK Publisher: SIMON & SCHUSTER ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Auntie's Bookstore, WA, USA

Reliability: High

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman used book

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman

other copies of this book

price: $7.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Touchstone ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: Good. 0743291379 paperback in good condition. Book shows some signs of wear. A good reading copy. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Leigh's Favorite Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman used book

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman

other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Touchstone ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: Very Good. 0743291379 paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has slight shelf wear. Appears gently read. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Leigh's Favorite Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman new book

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman

by Aidan, Pamela other copies of this book

price: $8.97

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

These Three Remain new book

These Three Remain

by Aidan other copies of this book

price: $9.13

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: BRAND NEW. 0743291379. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman new book

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman

by Aidan, Pamela other copies of this book

price: $9.39

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman new book

These Three Remain: a Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman

by Aidan, Pamela other copies of this book

price: $11.56

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

These Three Remain new book

These Three Remain

by Aidan, Pamela other copies of this book

price: $11.89

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: New. The exciting conclusion to the Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman trilogy recounts the climactic events of Jane Austen's "Pride and Prejudice" from its enigmatic hero's point of view. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

These Three Remain, Pamela Aidan new book

These Three Remain, Pamela Aidan

other copies of this book

price: $12.97

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: TextbookX, CT, USA

Reliability: High

These Three Remain (Fitzwilliam Darcy Gentleman #03) used book

These Three Remain (Fitzwilliam Darcy Gentleman #03)

by Aidan, Pamela other copies of this book

price: $13.22

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Touchstone Books ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

These Three Remain (Fitzwilliam Darcy Gentleman #03) used book

These Three Remain (Fitzwilliam Darcy Gentleman #03)

by Aidan, Pamela other copies of this book

price: $13.22

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Touchstone Books ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

These Three Remain (Fitzwilliam Darcy Gentleman #03) used book

These Three Remain (Fitzwilliam Darcy Gentleman #03)

by Aidan, Pamela other copies of this book

price: $13.74

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Touchstone Books ISBN-13: 9780743291378 ISBN: 0743291379

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.